Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Hunter Long
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 5 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Jordan Jansen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 672 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Matt Thompson
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 566 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Michael McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 534 | – | ||
16 |
Talis Veidis
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 554 | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jackson Houck
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 784 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 697 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 720 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Hunter Long
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 689 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 765 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Jordan Jansen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 682 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Smith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 672 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 664 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 635 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Matt Thompson
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 589 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Dylan Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 679 | +5.7% | SB | |
14 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 661 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Michael McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 576 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Houck
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
20 |
Talis Veidis
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Held
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 497 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 489 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Casey Kemp
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 541 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Andrew Beck
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 485 | +7.4% | SB | |
25 |
Aidan Ocasio
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 483 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 533 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 463 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tito Borromeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Parmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 493 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 419 | – | PB | |
35 |
Luke Villanova
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 386 | – | PB | |
36 |
Denzel Gonzalez
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 467 | +8.8% | PB | |
38 |
Kuba Paradies
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 412 | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
Max Livingston
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
40 |
Agamemnon Alexopoulos
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 400 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 454 | +2.2% | SB | |
43 |
Evan Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 387 | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Colby Moskos
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 418 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Ben Borsari
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isaac Malec
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 380 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aidan McCorvey
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 277 | – | ||
– |
Joseph Szul
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Canino
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Rein
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sergio Carrion
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Danny Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 9 | +14.2% | PB | |
5 |
Dane Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 618 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Kelly
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 627 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
12 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 529 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Wagner
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 519 | +7.6% | PB | |
14 |
Callum Musto
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 580 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
David Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 502 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Bartosz Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Dane Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
18 |
Danny Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 734 | +13.3% | PB | |
19 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Kelly
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 659 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 553 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 550 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Wagner
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 511 | +7.2% | PB | |
42 |
Callum Musto
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 570 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
Diogo Florentino-Mattos
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 481 | – | PB | |
48 |
David Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 457 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Bartosz Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 390 | – | PB | |
51 |
Aidan McConnell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 277 | +9.5% | PB | |
52 |
Zack Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 329 | – | PB | |
53 |
Konrad Paradies
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 328 | +10.7% | PB | |
54 |
Mathias Vidal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 542 | – | PB | |
55 |
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 236 | -4.2% | ||
56 |
Avery Cardona
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 146 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Parker Labagh
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 199 | -4.2% | ||
58 |
Gabriel Garcia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 38 | – | ||
59 |
Nikita Aviltcev
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 326 | -4.7% | ||
60 |
Oliver Naramore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Sebastian Pastran
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Reckman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Lopez
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikita Lysikov
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Ferraresso
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 6 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Stile
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nevin Naramore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 662 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 464 | +8.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Ferraresso
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 438 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Stile
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 529 | – | ||
6 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 395 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 329 | – | ||
8 |
Nevin Naramore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 453 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cayden Broome
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 310 | – | ||
10 |
Nico Ceballos
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 294 | +6.6% | SB | |
11 |
Aiden Gray
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 405 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 273 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Streubert
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 314 | – | PB | |
14 |
McCoy Harrop
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 212 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Wyss
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 155 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Maddox
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 25 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Shaughnessy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 82 | – | ||
18 |
Mason Gilbert
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maximus Laffitte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Estavil
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Fabian Domanski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Beaty
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Kai Bianchi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 672 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 716 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 606 | – | PB | |
4 |
Fabian Domanski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 666 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kai Bianchi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 640 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maxwell Hrach
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 514 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 413 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Ryan Beaty
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 402 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Ciupka
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 364 | – | ||
11 |
Henry Messner
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 464 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Liam Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 186 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josiah Hernandez
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 172 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Troconis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 166 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Joel Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 237 | +12.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Shaughnessy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 106 | – | ||
22 |
Grayson Waidley
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Owen Crombe
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 55 | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Killoran-Martinez
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 31 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brylen Leung
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Ethan Gicking
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Logan Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Harry Nicholson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Collier Kamm
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | -11.4% | ||
40 |
Michael Streubert
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lincoln Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Smith
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Filip Markov
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Filip Markov
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
12 |
Hunter Nelson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 337 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Evans
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 288 | +21.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ryder Herrmann
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 218 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Miles Balmaceda
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 123 | – | ||
21 |
Reese Herrmann
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 106 | -5.2% | ||
23 |
David Kolev
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 59 | – | ||
28 |
Sebastian Arguello
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Gray
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | -7.4% | ||
31 |
Jalen Lloyd
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Cooper Flynt
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Oliver Naramore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Kristof Hofmann
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Luke Jackson
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
37 |
Mateo Torrelli
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Michael Bedore
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Merritt Kamm
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +9.2% | PB | |
– |
Dion Martinaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darwin Walker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |