Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Makalu Ostrom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Carleton
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
James Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jace Creech
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 11 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Luke Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Elijah Purry
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 5 | +9.0% | PB | |
13 |
Frankie Sanger
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Luke Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Petey Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zakary Guenther
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 743 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
William Thistlethwaite
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 584 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Hsu
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 533 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Spicer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 554 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Pirosko
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 554 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Mitchell
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 542 | +3.0% | SB | |
24 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 580 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 846 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 829 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 833 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Carleton
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 765 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Makalu Ostrom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 705 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 652 | – | ||
7 |
Jace Creech
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 642 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
James Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 666 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Luke Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 627 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 671 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 654 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 744 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Elijah Purry
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 575 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Frankie Sanger
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 616 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Petey Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 594 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Zakary Guenther
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 710 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Matty McComish
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 552 | – | ||
19 |
Dominic Colvin
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 581 | +3.3% | SB | |
20 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 576 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Spicer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 562 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 617 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Collin Bushey
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 560 | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Jacob Pirosko
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 549 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
William Thistlethwaite
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 548 | – | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Mitchell
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 547 | +3.2% | SB | |
27 |
Ryan Hsu
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 496 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
James Crawford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 576 | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Jack Wroblewski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 717 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Aaron Goswitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 551 | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 460 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Sam Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 502 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Wilson-Goodwin
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 485 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Luke Milburn
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 443 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
JACOB Nixon
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 482 | – | ||
36 |
Holden Short
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 580 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Max Buchwald
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 516 | +6.7% | PB | |
38 |
Emerson Gatherum
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 578 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Tucker House
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mark Seledkov
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 575 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Hudson Bakke
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 469 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Lee
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 403 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Warawa Maruki
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 484 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Aden McDonald
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 440 | +3.9% | SB | |
45 |
Ben Hurty
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 539 | +4.7% | PB | |
46 |
Zach Deitchler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 473 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Nico Lee
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 744 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Lucas Chua
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
49 |
Brandon Baisted
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 445 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Collin Vassallo
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 389 | +5.8% | SB | |
51 |
Ben Baisted
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 384 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Owen Mills
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 379 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Vincent Wilson
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 387 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hunter Heidrick
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 487 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
TOMMY DO
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 484 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Kyle Milburn
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 371 | – | ||
57 |
Evan Chiu
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 371 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Max Thompson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 411 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Ethan Chin
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 365 | +3.4% | PB | |
60 |
Ian Van Den Wymelenberg
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 383 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Christopher Lee
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 360 | -2.1% | ||
62 |
Mika Oprea
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 415 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Ethan Le
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 414 | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
Robert Till
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 352 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Caelen CHIN
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 352 | -1.4% | ||
66 |
Axel Ruiz
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 294 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Brandon Hsu
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 287 | +1.0% | PB |