Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emiliano MORA CONTRERAS
Colima
|
Colima | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luis Ferna Vazquez Carrillo
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ruben Gaspar Cantu Miranda
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jorge CARDENAS REYES
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Dominguez
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
José Luis Ruano Martínez
FMN-Querétaro
|
FMN-Querétaro | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Miguel Angel Aguilar Guerra
Puebla
|
Puebla | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Octavio Feria Cavargas
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Mario Ocampo Falcon
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | – | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jonas Casademunt Maille
Morelos
|
Morelos | 649 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Carlos Kossio
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 615 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Raúl Silva Sarabia
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 610 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Jose Manuel Real Sanchez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 598 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Javier Coronado
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 597 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ricardo Zaldo
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 594 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Dario Cano
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 592 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Eduardo Ramos Romero
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 587 | +7.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ricardo Gonzalez Cueto
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 565 | +1.0% | SB | |
– |
ARATH RODRIGUEZ
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Guillermo Cepeda Balboa
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 608 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Luis Miranda Almaraz
FMN-Querétaro
|
FMN-Querétaro | 601 | – | PB | |
23 |
Yosmar Chavez
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 600 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Rafael Ignac Vela Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Andre Medina Acosta
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 591 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Beto Montes
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 587 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Arturo Hiram Zambrano Urzua
FMN-Querétaro
|
FMN-Querétaro | 582 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Sergio Meraz
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 581 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Luis Garcia Galicia
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 557 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Alessandro Medina Acosta
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | – | – |