1
|
Jo Annin
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Ilana Price
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Danielle Glisovich
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Olivia Kusio
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Clara Sato
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Nia Dessev
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Philomena McLaughlin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Maddie Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Rachael Cannici
Bartlett Electrix Swim team
|
Bartlett Electrix Swim team
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Stephania Lopez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Kayla Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Catherine Holecek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Madelynn Marunde
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Lillian Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Maddie Finnell
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Kailyn Mabon
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Shannon Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Quoc Trinh Vanha
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Samantha Bonick
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Celia Luner
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Arianne Cole
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Grace Donahue
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ashlynn Baker
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Noa Cole
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Isabel Veliz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Kim Spurny
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Cassandra Keller
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jessica Peterson
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Emily Parduhn
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Grace Bormes
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jacqueline Padal
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Abby Amado
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Iliana Portincaso
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kaitlin Sattley
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Isabelle Valiulis
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Olivia Corcoran
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Mary Pinn
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Juliet Jimenez
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Tyra Patterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Grace LaBoda
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Ana Klabjan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Mikayla Gruber
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Grace Kauffman
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Emily Alcock
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Carissa Barker
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Nicole Robb
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Mira Singer
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Emily Dattilo
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Deavon Stalling
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Angela Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Mia Fidanze
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Natalie Rutz
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Ellen Durbala
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Carley Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Julia Paris
Bartlett Electrix Swim team
|
Bartlett Electrix Swim team
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Chloe Fish
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Stephanie Orr
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Giselle Striedinger
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Rachel Jost
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Rachel Tobler
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Jackie Bednar
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Lauren McMichael
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Sage Holloway
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Breanne Maucieri
Elk Grove Swim Club
|
Elk Grove Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Natalie Rainey
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Lauren Constantino
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
Kyley Hipp
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Allie Kriegler
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Erica Smith
Bartlett Electrix Swim team
|
Bartlett Electrix Swim team
|
|
–
|
|
73
|
Gabriela Schweizer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Madeline Pietranek
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Jacklyn Oehlerking
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
76
|
Katherine Sweeney
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
Emma Gaynor
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
78
|
Azniv Khaligian
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
79
|
Taylor Langland
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
|
80
|
Desiree Samples
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
|
81
|
Catherine Clausz
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
82
|
Sierra Barnes
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
83
|
Becky Lindquist
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
84
|
Abby Rockenhaus
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
85
|
Kaelyn Holm
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
86
|
Victoria Shumate
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Victoria Kruzel
Elk Grove Swim Club
|
Elk Grove Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abbie Lukas
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Liz Schuler
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charis Mabry
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Schultz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Margaret Dietrich
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|