Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Hoppe
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jaden Weiss
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gregory Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nate Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Declan Wyman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Popke
DFAC
|
DFAC | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Bronz Geissler
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Henry Capuano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin McCalmont
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin
|
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Larsen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kane Birschbach
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Desmon Sachtjen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Griffin Callan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Evans
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Dominic Habhab
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nolan Marty
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Shane Rozeboom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Melnick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brad Dunn
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Case Kettner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Higgins
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Squire
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Jacob Lippiatt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Lund
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Drake Demitrios
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
29 |
Aris Lemmenes
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Noah Casey
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Summers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Oliver Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Chase Millam
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | -4.8% | ||
34 |
Dane Sheehan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Max Newcomer
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Michael Peek
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Michael Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |