Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filippo Fabbroni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Sackett
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Will Fenner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Jebbia
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelvin Johnson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Marsh
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
James Mai
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Joey Basche
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Harrington
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Payton Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Preston Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamin Darien
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Spencer Tuttrup
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin
|
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 1 | – | ||
17 |
William Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
18 |
Peter Hancovsky
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Austin Darien
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
20 |
Noah Ruhde
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Sato
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Connor Keith
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Paul Fenner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | ||
26 |
David Chen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Connor Aubey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
28 |
Bryce Hoppe
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
30 |
Owen Doerre
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Ryan Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Issac Casey-Hrenak
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
BEN Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Aidan Simpson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Elliot Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Sawyers
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | NS | – | – |