1
|
Isaac Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
CL-B
|
20
|
-3.3%
|
|
2
|
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
CL-B
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Carter Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
CL-B
|
16
|
-0.7%
|
|
4
|
Tanner Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
CL-B
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Ryan Nagata
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
CL-B
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Ian Stefanski
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
CL-B
|
13
|
-3.5%
|
|
7
|
Devin Irons
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
CL-B
|
12
|
-0.3%
|
|
8
|
James Correll
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
CL-B
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Sienna Cheng-Lucey
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
CL-B
|
9
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
10
|
Jamie Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
|
CL-B
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Trinity Link
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
CL-B
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Chris Plunkett
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
|
CL-B
|
5
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
13
|
Dylan Dang
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
|
CL-B
|
4
|
-3.7%
|
|
14
|
Takara Putt
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
CL-B
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Saffron Hinz
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
|
CL-B
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Molly Bagniewski
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
CL-B
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Robbie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
CL-B
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Anthony James
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
|
CL-B
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
19
|
Paxton Cope
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
CL-B
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
20
|
Eddie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
CL-B
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
21
|
Clara Patterson
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
CL-B
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Gabby Lopez
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
23
|
Aubrey Hedstrom
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
24
|
Kasey Gridley
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Eleanor Murphy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
26
|
Alexandra Levesh
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Tawan Benedict
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Cooper Wyant
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Gus McSheehy
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Marina Cope
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
31
|
Ashlyn Pepich
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
32
|
Leah Downing
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Eleanor Smith
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Haley Weisheyer
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
35
|
Ella Hoyne
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Owen Dill
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Izzy Cera
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Vivienne Jahn
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
39
|
Keagan Conder
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Cate Everett
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
41
|
Linnea Hendrickson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
42
|
Emma Hurguy
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Hanne Graham Lawver
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Morgan Templeton
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Adelaide Pleasant
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Olivia Cosgrove Lewandowski
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Luna Enriquez-Cortes
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Olivia Longridge
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Jorie Ide
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Emily Harrington
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Maddie Dill
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Vivi Jones
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
53
|
Belle Stidham
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Evie Thomas
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Scarlet Connelly
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
56
|
Elle Farmer
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Aireana Walker
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Gabi Grippo
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Amelia Medeiros
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Elise Bouchard
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Kiley Becker
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Molly Michael
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
63
|
Olivia Hoskins
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
64
|
Kaylee Vogelpohl
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
65
|
Jacob McKinley
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
66
|
Brooke Saeteurn
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Loralye Harris
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Lucy Edmondson
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
69
|
Mara Fanony
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rob Prince
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Travis Elmore
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Piper Weist
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Peter Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
William Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Beatrice Wilkinson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Stinson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Uly Rivera-Hernandez
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Piper Majors
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|