Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Trompke
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 689 | -5.5% | ||
2 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 515 | -7.4% | ||
3 |
Brian Tabourot
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 594 | -6.0% | ||
4 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Krueger
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 652 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Zack Andalman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 485 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 544 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Edmondson
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
9 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 459 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Brett Keefe
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 356 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 339 | – | ||
12 |
Nate Gates
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Hensley
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 304 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Holecek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 253 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bora Hopali
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 390 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 384 | – | PB | |
17 |
Scooter Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
18 |
Luke Hunneke
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 291 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 444 | – | ||
20 |
John D'Alessandro
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 274 | – | ||
21 |
Lukas Hoffman
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 267 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maximillian Paarlberg
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 309 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexander Smirnov
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 250 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adam Chwieros
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 247 | – | PB | |
25 |
Leo Forney
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 231 | – | ||
26 |
Dante Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 258 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Colin Pope
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
29 |
Adrian Stankovic
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 295 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
James Welch
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 202 | – | ||
31 |
Adam Bohn
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 125 | – | ||
32 |
Jordan Perrott
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 109 | – | ||
33 |
Kyle Mahler
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 214 | – | ||
33 |
Alexander Johnson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 214 | – | ||
35 |
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 200 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jonah Park
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 184 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Buttler
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 171 | – | ||
38 |
Collin Jones
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 157 | – | ||
39 |
Justin Jones
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 140 | – | PB | |
40 |
Robert Carlson
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 212 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jack Kobus
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 69 | – | ||
42 |
Mark Porter
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Peter Jankowski
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Nicholas DiPatri
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | -5.7% | ||
45 |
Benia Twardowski-Bentkowsk
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 2 | – | ||
46 |
William Nestos
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Matthew Devine
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Kevin Goger
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
John Canty
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Hendel
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Tischke
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Foss
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fredrich Oribello
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Russo
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Greenwald
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Schulte
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cesar Calderon
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Kalman
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Berg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Slabinger
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Cho
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |