Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 876 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 860 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 817 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 772 | -8.0% | ||
5 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 760 | – | ||
6 |
Sara Bentley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
8 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
10 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 597 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
12 |
Miranda Leggett
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 572 | – | PB | |
13 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
14 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 505 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
16 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 426 | – | PB | |
17 |
Janine Loveland
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 419 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
19 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 404 | – | PB | |
20 |
Payton Sheridan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 412 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alice Wilson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 374 | -4.0% | ||
22 |
Eden Wember
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 378 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Adriana Van Hout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 374 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 354 | – | ||
25 |
Kalli Behling
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 342 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
27 |
Elyse Jacobs
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 306 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Allison Helein
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 291 | – | PB | |
29 |
Allyson Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 286 | – | PB | |
30 |
Amanda Rychtik
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 256 | – | ||
31 |
Esther Zelenovskiy
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 268 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ingrid Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 252 | – | PB | |
33 |
Courtney Sprink
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 227 | – | ||
34 |
Mia Kurozawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 226 | – | ||
35 |
Amanda Klaeser
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 214 | – | PB | |
36 |
Marinah Phelps
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 185 | – | ||
36 |
Rachel Tobler
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 185 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Shaelyn Rutta
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
– |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Helena Blumenau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Manning
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Holliday
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 864 | – | PB | |
2 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
3 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 593 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 564 | -6.7% | ||
6 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
7 |
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 495 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ally Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 535 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
12 |
Ana Eurich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
13 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 464 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lanie Nikolay
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alden Von Bargen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 425 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 467 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Julien
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
20 |
Fern Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 391 | – | ||
21 |
Sophia Phoenix
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 388 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 430 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Cortright
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 380 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Emelia Smith
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 329 | – | ||
25 |
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 338 | – | ||
26 |
Maya Frodl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 322 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katherine Anselment
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 271 | – | PB | |
28 |
Selin Sonmez
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 291 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Kehl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 261 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Taliah Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
31 |
Lauren Vander Sanden
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 196 | – | ||
32 |
Alison Scharff
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 177 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Mia Nettekoven
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 174 | – | ||
34 |
Sydney Hannert
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 171 | – | ||
35 |
Kiley Robbins
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alaina Vollmer
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Price
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Voss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addie Dupies
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 797 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 563 | – | ||
4 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tola Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 540 | – | ||
6 |
Grace Schultz
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 509 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Bartz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 495 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 483 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 586 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
11 |
Sophie Benson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 536 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna Gates
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 372 | – | PB | |
12 |
Averi Wolfram
DFAC
|
DFAC | 476 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Pierce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 356 | – | ||
15 |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 339 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Purcell
DFAC
|
DFAC | 423 | – | ||
17 |
Joce Katte
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 411 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Piatek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 293 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Madi Peterson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 279 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Claire Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 273 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Kingsley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 357 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Kayla Knaffla
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 357 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alice Berezovski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 242 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ana Luisa Frable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 241 | – | ||
25 |
Alexa Bremmer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 335 | – | ||
26 |
Julia Schultz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 236 | – | ||
27 |
Maeve Haley
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 331 | – | ||
27 |
Saylor Szymanski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 331 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Abigail Lotz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 209 | – | ||
– |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Mair
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 652 | – | ||
2 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
3 |
portia pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 491 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alliyah Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 462 | – | ||
5 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 446 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Elise Staff
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 592 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 396 | – | ||
8 |
Naomi Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 393 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Jasmine Krause
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 382 | – | ||
10 |
Sadie Ludgate
DFAC
|
DFAC | 500 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Kunz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 335 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 430 | – | ||
13 |
Brenna Olander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 381 | – | ||
14 |
Theresa Reisel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 192 | – |