Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allen Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Hobbs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Corbin Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Whelan Callahan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Parker
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Devin Post
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Jack Quinn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Shawn Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Henn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sahil Dutta
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Evan Vetrano
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joe Stephenson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nathan Golownia
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Nimtz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Bote
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Grissom
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
John Happ
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
James Guskov
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Jack Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
24 |
Jacob Poulsen
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Charley Hanney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Bennett Jaskaniec
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Porter Brodlo
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Daniel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Kusnierewicz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Zager
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Nosko
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Davis
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Ryan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Orndorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |