Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Gunderson
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Allie Schrank
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Moore
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Megan Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Greta Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Claire Sweeney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Kisiolek
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | +10.0% | PB | |
24 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -4.3% | ||
25 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ruthie Lucht
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sylvia Blodorn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +10.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Bella Drake
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | +8.4% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Allen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jessica Wolf
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Allisa Smoody
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Jersey Cieslik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Faith Sill
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.8% | PB | |
37 |
Allyson Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +11.0% | PB | |
39 |
Alexandra Gennerman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Ava Schigur
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | – | ||
42 |
Azia Koser
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
43 |
Danika Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Ellie Parker
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
47 |
Brooklyn Ray
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +7.4% | PB | |
48 |
Morgan Lukinac
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Allison Boyer
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Sarah Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
51 |
Lilbit Schutz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Molly Rozmarynoski
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | +8.4% | PB | |
53 |
Cassandra Kuenn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
55 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Paige Rundahl
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
57 |
Hayden Buck
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | +5.7% | PB | |
58 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Joce Katte
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Ava Bilotti
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +6.2% | PB | |
61 |
Caroline Nunnally
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
62 |
Rosa Rivera
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
63 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
64 |
Jazmin Ott
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | – | – | ||
66 |
Cynthia Lu
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
67 |
Sydney Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
68 |
Madeleine Hammond
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -5.0% | ||
69 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
70 |
Laura Lopez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
71 |
Indie Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
72 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +5.0% | SB | |
73 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
74 |
Addison Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -1.1% | ||
75 |
Ginger Kiefer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +3.6% | PB | |
76 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Ruby Schieldt
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
79 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
81 |
Tadyn McCann
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
82 |
Brooke Lechleitner
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | -5.0% | ||
82 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
84 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
85 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -3.5% | ||
86 |
Sofia Salko
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +7.0% | PB | |
87 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
88 |
Rialey Anderson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Chloe O'Connell
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
90 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.4% | PB | |
91 |
Alisha Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
92 |
Maggie Krajnak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
93 |
Rachel Birk
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
94 |
Laurel Miller
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – | ||
95 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
96 |
Jaden Zierk
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
97 |
Karley Michels
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +4.1% | PB | |
98 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Maria Vella
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
100 |
Emma Purcell
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -1.6% | ||
101 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -5.8% | ||
102 |
Makenna Gardner
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.4% |