Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2013 WI SEA Early Bird Meet
Completed
May 4–5, 2013
LCM
WSAC, WI
WI SEA Early Bird Meet
Meet Dashboard
100 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
15 and over, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
Shawano Community Swim Club
1:10.30
575
2
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:12.02
520
3
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:12.16
537
4
Lindsay Powell
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:14.64
443
5
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:14.73
438
6
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
New Berlin Swim Club
1:15.05
450
PB
7
Michelle Beiermeister
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:15.40
418
8
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:15.77
407
9
Abby Rose
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:15.82
408
10
Emily Peters
DFAC
DFAC
1:15.95
423
11
Sara Kirmis
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:17.02
392
12
Greta Welsch
DFAC
DFAC
1:20.01
310
13
Morgan Malatesta
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:23.25
210
PB
14
Esmeralda Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:23.86
194
15
Bethany Lefeber
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:24.07
189
PB
16
Meredith Freidheim
Southeastern Aquatics
Southeastern Aquatics
1:24.72
192
PB
–
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
New Berlin Swim Club
NS
–
–
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
New Berlin Swim Club
NS
–
–
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
Shawano Community Swim Club
NS
–
–
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
New Berlin Swim Club
NS
–
–
Erin Fons
DFAC
DFAC
NS
–
–
Tara Theissen
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
NS
–
13 - 14, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:09.95
634
2
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:13.35
527
3
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:14.01
507
4
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:14.44
530
PB
5
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:14.56
526
PB
6
Deepali Bhalla
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:15.50
498
7
Rachel Powers
DFAC
DFAC
1:16.97
420
PB
8
Abby Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
New Berlin Swim Club
1:17.99
426
9
Sydney Challoner
DFAC
DFAC
1:18.23
384
10
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:18.66
407
11
Nora Reynolds
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:20.91
312
12
Abigail Polzin
Southeastern Aquatics
Southeastern Aquatics
1:27.85
146
PB
13
Emelia Selky
Southeastern Aquatics
Southeastern Aquatics
1:30.91
112
14
Daniela Nicasio
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
1:31.39
103
15
Olivia Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:31.81
95
16
Hannah Houston
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
1:33.38
68
17
Megan Mills
Southeastern Aquatics
Southeastern Aquatics
1:35.86
12
18
Madalyn Mainwood
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:37.59
10
19
Rachel Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:41.89
2
20
Julia Redlinger
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:50.35
2
–
Veronica Marz
Southeastern Aquatics
Southeastern Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Tessa Pham
Southeastern Aquatics
Southeastern Aquatics
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
2
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
3
200 Back Women
4
200 Back Men
5
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
6
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
7
200 Breast Women
8
200 Breast Men
9
200 Free Women
10
200 Free Men
11
400 Free Women
12
400 Free Men
13
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
14
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
15
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
16
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
17
50 Back Women
18
50 Back Men
19
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
20
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
21
50 Breast Women
22
50 Breast Men
23
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
24
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
25
50 Fly Women
26
50 Fly Men
27
100 Fly Women
28
100 Fly Men
29
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
30
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
31
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
32
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
33
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
34
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
35
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
36
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving