Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +10.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Spence
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lorelai Haase
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 16 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Makenna Gardner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Madison Hoesly
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eve Hauboldt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jersey Cieslik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Joce Katte
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Madeleine Hammond
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Zierer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Katelyn Dilling
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 5 | +8.2% | PB | |
13 |
Clare Gundrum
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -6.3% | ||
14 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Block
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Sofia Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Isabella Amaya
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Pan
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Cara Hadland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Meghan Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Beeck
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -9.6% | ||
24 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -11.1% | ||
25 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +11.9% | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +7.5% | PB | |
27 |
Claire Syftestad
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Payton Meyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Isabella Olla
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Angie Grunert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +19.1% | PB | |
31 |
Marissa Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Madison Haugen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Makenna Sura
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Audra Newkirk
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +9.1% | PB | |
36 |
Kendra Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Brynn Sheahan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Theadora Kirkpatrick
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Angelina Olla
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Riley Davis
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Abigail Rankin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +10.0% | PB | |
42 |
Sophia Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Bergen Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Wittig
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +7.4% | PB | |
45 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Elizabeth Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -26.6% | ||
47 |
Meghan Spence
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Riley Schmidt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -6.8% | ||
49 |
Olivia Chavez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
50 |
Lillian Sackerson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +20.7% | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +7.9% | PB | |
52 |
Emma Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -10.7% | ||
53 |
Josie Sagan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +8.0% | PB | |
54 |
Felicity Gresnick
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
55 |
Brynn Jeide
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Melena Glysch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
57 |
Erin Janiszewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Sammy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Veda Walker
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
60 |
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Macy Herman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -14.3% | ||
62 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Amanda Declore
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Gretchen Brookes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +18.8% | PB | |
65 |
Sadie Soley
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Lily Horvath
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -4.6% | ||
67 |
Grace Hammond
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Hena Allaqaband
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +11.7% | PB | |
– |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |