Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Amanda Burson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Rebecca Elrod
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Georgia Young
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7 | +4.4% | SB | |
11 |
Courtney Barker
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 771 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 759 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 793 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
5 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 726 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 713 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Rebecca Elrod
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 739 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Amanda Burson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 694 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 672 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Courtney Barker
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
12 |
Georgia Young
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
13 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
14 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 633 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 669 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 648 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 642 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 639 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 637 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 595 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 626 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 578 | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hope Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
27 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 601 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Gabbie Froiland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 564 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 594 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 551 | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Gillian Gagnard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
32 |
Lucia Rizzo
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 577 | – | ||
33 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 530 | – | PB | |
35 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 528 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 563 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Emma Toth
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
38 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 560 | +2.7% | SB | |
39 |
Kristilee McCadden
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 553 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
41 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 553 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Madison Wanless
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
43 |
Alice Han
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
44 |
Hansen Coleman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
45 |
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 496 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 531 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Sara Kate Capel
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
48 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 523 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 523 | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Katherine Schneider
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
51 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
52 |
Shenyn Gale
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 479 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emily Unmacht
DFAC
|
DFAC | 515 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Jourdan Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 463 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 455 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 454 | -4.4% | ||
57 |
Myanna Cook
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
58 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
59 |
Becca Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
60 |
Mary Dufficy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
61 |
Gabrielle Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 446 | – | PB | |
62 |
Morgan Dommisse
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
63 |
Casey Walin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
64 |
Heidi Pallan
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
65 |
Elizabeth Carlson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
66 |
Abby Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 468 | -2.4% | ||
67 |
Philomena McLaughlin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 468 | +3.1% | PB | |
68 |
Willemijn van Deursen
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
69 |
Kami Grochowski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
70 |
Meghan Klement
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 418 | -2.2% | ||
71 |
Alexandra Garvens
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kathryne Tao
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
73 |
Laura Ortmann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 404 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sophie Rabino
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 399 | – | ||
75 |
Monica Dix
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sarah Trevorrow
DFAC
|
DFAC | 395 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 427 | +2.0% | PB | |
78 |
Olivia De Remer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 416 | +0.2% | PB | |
79 |
Avery Shanahan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 413 | +3.4% | PB | |
80 |
Amanda Rychtik
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 406 | +5.6% | PB | |
81 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
82 |
Karleen Gernady
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 361 | – | PB | |
83 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 395 | -0.7% | ||
84 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
85 |
Riley Andes
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 356 | -2.7% | ||
86 |
Claire Wilson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 381 | – | PB | |
87 |
Georgia Christy
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 375 | -0.5% | ||
88 |
Guadalupe Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 362 | +1.0% | PB | |
89 |
Chloe Marrello
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
90 |
Grace Siegelman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 350 | – | ||
91 |
Megan Krummel
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 344 | – | PB | |
92 |
Sophie Pietranek
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 305 | – | PB | |
93 |
Emily Dahl
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 293 | – | ||
94 |
Jacqueline Hren
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 293 | – | ||
95 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 320 | – | ||
96 |
Cali Rummelhart
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 280 | – | PB | |
97 |
Margaret Go
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 310 | -4.0% | ||
98 |
Kelsey Ragnini
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 297 | -1.9% | ||
99 |
Gemma Russell
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 294 | – | ||
100 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 290 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Madeline Kaphingst
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Cesario
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Coakley
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Mitchell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Mitchell
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Moran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Winkler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenny Pigge
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaylee Biermann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |