Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Wiederecht
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
William Brebrick
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Finke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sky Boggio
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +5.8% | SB | |
6 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +6.3% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 11 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Staszak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Derrick Rendon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Grimsled
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | +5.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 791 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Wiederecht
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 756 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Ryan Finke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sky Boggio
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 718 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
William Brebrick
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 690 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 652 | +4.8% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 612 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 617 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Tommy Hiller
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
10 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Staszak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 526 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Derrick Rendon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Grimsled
DFAC
|
DFAC | 411 | +2.4% | SB | |
– |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Marsh
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 20 | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Nick Potter
DFAC
|
DFAC | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Allen Prichard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Katz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Bryan Frosch
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Marsh
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 721 | -9.1% | ||
2 |
Nick Potter
DFAC
|
DFAC | 721 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 716 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 664 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Allen Prichard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 603 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 628 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
David Katz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 568 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Bryan Frosch
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 454 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +9.5% | PB | |
5 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +15.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Larson
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Kerig
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 719 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 819 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 689 | +9.5% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 663 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 632 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 709 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 582 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 575 | +13.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 639 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 587 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Larson
DFAC
|
DFAC | 583 | – | ||
12 |
Colin Duffy
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
13 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 547 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Kerig
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 361 | – |