Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Reisker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
DFAC
|
DFAC | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14.50 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sammi Sheridan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 14.50 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Becca Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Abbie Harrington
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | +13.3% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Dressel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Stephanie Holtz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Danielle Cramer
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 6.50 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6.50 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sami Danielsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Delaney Bondoc
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Mary O'Malley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Madalyn Naparalla
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Libby Geisness
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Hung
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Giselle Riem
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +7.7% | PB | |
27 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
28 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Kalish
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +11.4% | PB | |
30 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Rundahl
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Julia Raad
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Bohne
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Grace Wolf
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +8.1% | PB | |
38 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Kira Alemy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Ferge
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
41 |
Natalie Norton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
43 |
Kimberly Hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
44 |
Caroline Burki
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +8.3% | PB | |
45 |
Ava Krohn
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +5.7% | PB | |
46 |
Jordynn Balducci
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Eliza Siade-Cox
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +10.6% | PB | |
49 |
Morgan Dietzel
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Eleyna Graczkowski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +3.3% | PB | |
52 |
Rachel Bloss
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
54 |
Brianna Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
56 |
Corrina Winkler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
57 |
Grace Sala
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | – | -6.4% | ||
58 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +3.8% | PB | |
59 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
61 |
Jasmine Maller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Allison Albert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Amelia Decker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
65 |
Elizabeth Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Kierra Perez
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Sofia Mioduszewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
68 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +14.0% | PB | |
69 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
70 |
Molly Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +5.9% | PB | |
71 |
Mara Kinsey
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
72 |
Lauren Elrod
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
72 |
Brianna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
74 |
Natalie Warren
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +6.1% | PB | |
75 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | -5.2% | ||
76 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
77 |
Lindsey Evenson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +12.6% | PB | |
78 |
Emily Chu
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
79 |
Haley Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -4.6% | ||
80 |
Ava Boehning
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +6.8% | PB | |
81 |
Kristin Engelking
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
82 |
Amelia Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -6.0% | ||
83 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
84 |
Jenna Timms
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
85 |
Grace Schneble
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -6.5% | ||
86 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
87 |
Mara Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | -1.3% | ||
88 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.0% | ||
89 |
Olivia Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
90 |
Lauren Sorebo
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Becker
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lizzie Revelis
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | NS | – | – |