1
|
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
7
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
2
|
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
3
|
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
4
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
4
|
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
3
|
-1.2%
|
|
5
|
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
1
|
-0.1%
|
|
7
|
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
8
|
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
9
|
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Katie Taylor
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
SB
|
13
|
Kendra Nealey
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
19
|
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
20
|
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sadie Ellen Wilson
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Abby Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
31
|
Meghan Klement
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Averie Ness
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Sophia Pitney
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Natalie Bateson
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Hailey Guzanick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Elizabeth Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
40
|
Molly Sheridan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kaylee Steeno
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Megan Clark
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Brianna Zimmer
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Morgan Hammen
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Gabrielle Matiszik
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
47
|
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Grace Kilburn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Emily Brill
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Celia Siade-Cox
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Morgan Florsheim
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Marisa Mertins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
54
|
Ellen Mahoney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Brittney Zimmer
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Abby Kilmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
57
|
Elizabeth McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Emma Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
60
|
Peyton Harper
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Bianca Morales
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Rayna Matthews
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Taylor Sueflohn
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Michelle Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Erin Coburn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Lauren Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Emma Hintz
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Annie Voss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Gretchen Klein
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Ivey Whalen
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Elaine Klatt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Kaitlyn Brayer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Sophia Pezze
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Carly Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Phelan Purnell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Ashley Wagner
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Abby Guenther
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Madeline Malloy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Mia Deaven
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Caitlin Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Arianna Fischer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Brooklyn Henoch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|