Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 16 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Josh Lefeber
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jake Iotte
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Allen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
RJ Leiferman
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Mandli
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jesse O'Keefe
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 5 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Evan Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Kuriga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 741 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 717 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Josh Lefeber
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 747 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 744 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Allen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
6 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 743 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
RJ Leiferman
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Iotte
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Mandli
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 735 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Jesse O'Keefe
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 714 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 688 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evan Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 656 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 620 | – | ||
17 |
Patrick Franken
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 640 | -6.6% | ||
18 |
Lucas Kuriga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | PB | |
19 |
TJ Thompson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 589 | +6.8% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 588 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Melville
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 612 | -6.3% | ||
22 |
Derrick Rendon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 562 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Trent Kuffel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 548 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 574 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
26 |
Joel Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 550 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Ignacio Ayoroa
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Chartrand
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Freier
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 536 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Brian Linzmeyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Creamer
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
32 |
Thomas Schreibel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | ||
33 |
Max Schimanski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 500 | – | ||
34 |
Collin Morgan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 474 | – | ||
35 |
Max Kahn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 426 | -4.6% | ||
36 |
Roberto Lopez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 386 | -11.5% | ||
37 |
Tom Miazga
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 53 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 13 | -7.3% | ||
7 |
Drew Harner
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Anthony Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 726 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 713 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 739 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 688 | -6.8% | ||
6 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 708 | – | ||
7 |
Drew Harner
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 651 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 645 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 674 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 619 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 640 | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
14 |
Anthony Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 630 | – | ||
15 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 627 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 576 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 618 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 616 | – | ||
19 |
Henry Smith
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Bott
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Benson
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 551 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Eric Geier
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 535 | – | ||
22 |
Erik Wickstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 579 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Meng
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 532 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 575 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
28 |
James Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 514 | -5.3% | ||
29 |
David Wright
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
30 |
Bryan Frosch
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
31 |
Aaron Stange
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 538 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Schrank
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 535 | – | ||
33 |
Sam Mischio
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 534 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Bill Wong
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
35 |
Jack OKeefe
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Patt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Langenhahn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
38 |
Robert Klemm
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 424 | – | ||
– |
Joey Basche
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
James Steinhoff
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Lutz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Max Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Fish
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Spencer Shuman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 719 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 793 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
4 |
James Steinhoff
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 650 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 742 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Lutz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
7 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
9 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 600 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 588 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 588 | – | ||
12 |
Zach Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
14 |
Max Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 564 | – | ||
15 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Shuman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Fish
DFAC
|
DFAC | 549 | – | ||
18 |
Rory Sanchez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 644 | – | PB | |
19 |
Allen Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
22 |
Charles Radloff
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 484 | +7.7% | PB | |
23 |
Max Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 551 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Mason Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 539 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Slezak
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 416 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Noah Ruhde
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 379 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Quinn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 352 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Dan Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 349 | – | ||
29 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 334 | – | ||
– |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Loftus
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – |