Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Kane
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 718 | – | ||
2 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 680 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Moses
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 626 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kate Criter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Stephanie Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karen Illg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Laura Carlson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hailey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Leah Winckler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Huddleston
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bree Parent
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Laura Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 823 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Kate Criter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 796 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 791 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 781 | – | ||
5 |
Stephanie Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 735 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 732 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 688 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laura Carlson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 674 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Hailey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 668 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Karen Illg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Leah Winckler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 639 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Huddleston
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 625 | – | ||
15 |
Laura Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bree Parent
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 612 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Sarah Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 610 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Gomez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
21 |
Michelle Witt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 593 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Mast
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra Utech
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 568 | – | ||
24 |
Jordan Keiser
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 567 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Laura Sullivan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 565 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Emma Green
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 490 | – | ||
27 |
Kali Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
– |
Elizabeth Falconer
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 747 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 745 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tonya Brice
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Lindsay Craig
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | +7.5% | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Marcusen
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 857 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 837 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 800 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 754 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 707 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 719 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 689 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Tonya Brice
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 703 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 678 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 675 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 697 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 669 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Marcusen
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 664 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Lindsay Craig
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 683 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
17 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
18 |
Kelly Howell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 661 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
20 |
Meghan Wilson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
21 |
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
22 |
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 622 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Morgan Seaton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Amy Sullivan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 636 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 627 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Katelyn Homeyer
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 593 | – | ||
29 |
Taylor Moses
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 615 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lexi Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 591 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Audra Riem
DFAC
|
DFAC | 607 | +7.6% | PB | |
32 |
Drew Detert
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 579 | – | PB | |
33 |
Johanna Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
33 |
Madeline Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | – | ||
35 |
Ashley Kroll
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 573 | – | ||
36 |
Ashley Zimdars
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 567 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Anna Kopp
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 576 | – | ||
38 |
Taylor Archibald
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 530 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Logan Kovacs
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 530 | – | ||
40 |
Maddie Vokovitch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 515 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Alle Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
42 |
Katherine Bolz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 526 | – | ||
43 |
Willa Huddleston
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 486 | – | PB | |
44 |
Missy Seiberlich
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 460 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 11 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kari Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Senogles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Chloe Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Karbusicky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 829 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 853 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 811 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 799 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 780 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 772 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 725 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 713 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kari Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 703 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
12 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 678 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Morgan Senogles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 707 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 661 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Karbusicky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 661 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 694 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 681 | – | ||
20 |
Brianna Gries
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 680 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC | 640 | – | ||
22 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 638 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Caitlin Durley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 658 | – | ||
25 |
Casey Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
26 |
Molly Sheridan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 619 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maya Gomez
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 604 | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
Samantha Dziuk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 635 | +4.2% | SB | |
30 |
Libby Reuterskiold
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 592 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Prescott
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 627 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Sam Johnston
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 592 | – | ||
33 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 591 | +5.8% | PB | |
34 |
Madalynn Park
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
35 |
Kendra Nealey
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 610 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | – | ||
37 |
Alyssa Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
38 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 596 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 594 | +5.2% | PB | |
40 |
Paige Talerico
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 557 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 543 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 575 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Tess Lutz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 570 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Liz Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
46 |
Jordan Fuse
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 527 | – | ||
47 |
Jennifer Anderson
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 559 | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 558 | +3.2% | PB | |
49 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 517 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Alaina Laird
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 549 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Halee Fritsch
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 535 | +4.5% | PB | |
52 |
Maryellen Pawley
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 498 | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Leah Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Kubisiak
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 496 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Katie Sorebo
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 495 | – | ||
56 |
Michelle Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 529 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 519 | +4.1% | PB | |
58 |
Raven Bachand
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 469 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Patricia O'neill
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 403 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Sarah Kane
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Storms
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Savie Hobbins
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Lauko
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | NS | – | – |