Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Carman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 786 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Ethan Feng
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 769 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
matthew Schoenagel
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 832 | +6.5% | SB | |
4 |
Brasen Walker
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 811 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jack Nussbaum
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 806 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Denis Kalinin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 778 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Kyle Schlemmer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 761 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 785 | – | ||
9 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 740 | – | ||
10 |
Young Cho
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 731 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Andrew Eliason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Chen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 675 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Trent Hollandsworth
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 700 | +4.2% | SB | |
15 |
Josh Bordovsky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 678 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Justin Yi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Nielsen
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 638 | – | ||
18 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cole Greenberg
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 626 | +0.0% | SB | |
21 |
Sebbie Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 615 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Blake Madsen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 716 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Charlie Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Zac Sudweeks
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
25 |
Dan Zuo
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
26 |
Ethan McCrea
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 622 | +5.2% | SB | |
27 |
Kaleb Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 708 | +4.4% | SB | |
28 |
Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
30 |
Caden Madden
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
31 |
Deji Jones
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 606 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Emilio Aparicio
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 580 | – | ||
33 |
Luke Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 592 | +2.4% | SB | |
34 |
Ethan Piccolo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 661 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Benjamin Hann
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
36 |
Casey Hinckley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 559 | +2.8% | SB | |
37 |
Andrew Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 570 | +6.2% | PB | |
38 |
Parker Zhang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 566 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Will Aukema
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 549 | – | ||
40 |
Ryan Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
41 |
Avery Delcambre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
42 |
Brandon Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 499 | -4.1% | ||
43 |
Adrian Villalobos
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 601 | +3.2% | SB | |
44 |
Daniel Pearce
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 512 | +0.2% | SB | |
45 |
connor wilkes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 528 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kieran Lakhan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
47 |
Phillip Brooke
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 524 | – | PB | |
48 |
William Kertajaya
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
48 |
Dane Hogan
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 595 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Logan Page
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 507 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Avery Kuhn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 491 | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
Josh Smith
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 559 | – | PB | |
53 |
Hunter Konarski
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 468 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 481 | – | ||
55 |
Zach Martin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 393 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jack Barnes
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 468 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Kedar Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 537 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Charlie St. Louis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
59 |
Ari Kaplan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 515 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Ben Lajoie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
61 |
Jack White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 493 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Jackson Harriot
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nabil Elakari
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jack Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
65 |
Tommy Bill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 478 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ben Campet
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 472 | – | PB | |
67 |
Christopher Kinsella
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 382 | – | PB | |
68 |
Graham Minarik
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 359 | – | PB | |
69 |
Max Meyer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 355 | – | ||
70 |
Quentin Walsh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 343 | – | ||
71 |
Gavin Shih
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 354 | – | PB | |
72 |
Mason Kempf
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 332 | – | ||
73 |
Rajin Braynard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 401 | +1.5% | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Jackson
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 327 | +2.9% | PB | |
75 |
Jeremy Lees
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 385 | – | ||
76 |
John Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 308 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ben Clabeaux
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 376 | – | ||
78 |
Andy Wang
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 298 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kai Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 296 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jack Radio
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 279 | – | ||
81 |
Evan Copening
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 357 | -0.7% | ||
82 |
Luke Campet
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 408 | -2.8% | ||
83 |
Eli Radio
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 322 | – | ||
84 |
Max Templeton
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 300 | – | ||
85 |
Cameron Kuhn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
86 |
Ben Rakusin
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 214 | – | ||
87 |
Elijah Na
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 253 | – | ||
88 |
Domenico Trigilio
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 313 | – | ||
89 |
Zachary Tan
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 302 | – | ||
90 |
Riley Houtz
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 163 | +4.3% | PB | |
91 |
Ryan Flickinger
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 271 | – | ||
92 |
Miles Henderson
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 198 | – | ||
93 |
Declan O'Rourke
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 184 | – | PB | |
94 |
Alik Krasheninnikov
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 231 | – | ||
95 |
Landon Frantz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 221 | – | PB | |
96 |
Matteo Blanzuoli
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 159 | – | ||
97 |
Glenn Garver
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 214 | – | ||
98 |
Owen Thiebert
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 100 | – | ||
99 |
Christopher Shumway
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 64 | – | ||
100 |
Cody Horsman
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 91 | – | PB | |
101 |
Miller Gross
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
– |
David Yune
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Eddie Wang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Stark
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Blake Richardson
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Billy Weber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Graham Devito
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Wills
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Clifft
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | NS | – | – |