Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gray Attmore
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 871 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Rector
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 720 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carson Serbin
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 690 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Carter Miller
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 716 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Corbin Songer
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 707 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Hunter Walton
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 633 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 625 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
David Coyle
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 682 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
River Bailey
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 569 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Brackins
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 588 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Fielding Staelin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 606 | +8.3% | PB | |
12 |
James Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 631 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Caden Sweetman
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 481 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Parker Dawes
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Smetanko
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 539 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 533 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Brody Harcrow
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 470 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Will Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 388 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Alex Ogle
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kerry willard
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gray Attmore
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 847 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 774 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Carter Miller
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 698 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 630 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Corbin Songer
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 690 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Carson Serbin
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 656 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
David Coyle
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Solon Baldwin
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 588 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Rector
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
10 |
River Bailey
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 594 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Walton
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 538 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Samuel Brackins
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 601 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Evan King
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 594 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Fielding Staelin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 553 | +6.1% | SB | |
15 |
James Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 568 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kerry willard
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 494 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Alex Smetanko
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 549 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Henry Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 541 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Parker Dawes
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 530 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Liam Runkle
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 528 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Caden Sweetman
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 433 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Austin Huffhines
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 474 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ryan Teuton
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
25 |
Remington Hitchcox
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 413 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brody Harcrow
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 425 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Leo Tarusov
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 402 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Will Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 368 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Will Graves
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 303 | +6.7% | PB | |
30 |
Nate Selander
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 363 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Wells Moffitt
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 267 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Jean Drugmand
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 321 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Garet Gipson
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 270 | – | ||
34 |
Mason Howard
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 226 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Ogle
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 226 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sam White
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 247 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
David Lanham
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 181 | +1.2% | SB | |
38 |
Kyler Misenheimer
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 175 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Jackson Morgan
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 218 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
David Dolack
Tullahoma Swim Club
|
Tullahoma Swim Club | 161 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Devin Dothard
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 163 | +4.5% | PB | |
42 |
Tyler Brown
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 157 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Chase Climer
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 177 | -4.2% | ||
44 |
Patrick O'Connor
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 108 | – | PB | |
45 |
Andrew Mercado
Tullahoma Swim Club
|
Tullahoma Swim Club | 80 | – | PB | |
46 |
Isaiah Gill
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 81 | – | PB | |
– |
Cutler Stubblefield
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |