Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Fry
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Oliver Spencer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Huye
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Henry Gaddis
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Ethan Bonow
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
James Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Henry Johnson
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | – | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Anton Hozyaev
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Rundell
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Seth Phillips
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Talon Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Allen Hilburn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Eric Song
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Connor Wharton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Valure
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Matthew Cox
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Harry Linsenmayer
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
26 |
Aidan Mcdermott
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
David Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Carr
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Xavi Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
32 |
William Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Dylan McGouldrick
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Gregory Chance
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Butler
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Robert Kingan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Itay Lador
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Milinski
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Will Zhou
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -3.4% | ||
40 |
Aiden Grabein
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Christian Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Blaine Royal
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Weifan Zhang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Nendza
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Tercero
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Efird
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Alejandro Turley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
George Masters
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Levi Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Nendza
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Geoffrey Liu
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Partin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Reed
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Tanner Antley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Dylan Haver
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Alexzander Morales
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Abdullah Borji
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
– |
Jason Zhao
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Wharton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – |