Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joa Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gabi Grobler
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caroux De Lange
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Tatum Tarpey
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Marna Heymans
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tarien Joubert
The Well
|
The Well | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Mariella VENTER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Carmen Botha
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Nastasiya Vrey
Players
|
Players | 1 | +8.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 674 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joa Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 638 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Gabi Grobler
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 635 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mariella VENTER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 626 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Caroux De Lange
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 606 | – | ||
6 |
Marna Heymans
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 597 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Tatum Tarpey
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 596 | – | ||
8 |
Tarien Joubert
The Well
|
The Well | 584 | – | ||
9 |
Carmen Botha
Tuks
|
Tuks | 566 | – | ||
10 |
Nastasiya Vrey
Players
|
Players | 565 | +9.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tylor Andrew
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 550 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Stephanie Askew
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 526 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Marne' Meier
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 511 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Abigail Havenga
Champion
|
Champion | 508 | – | ||
14 |
Amber Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 508 | – | ||
16 |
Sanchia Booth
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 503 | – | ||
17 |
Savannah Mitchell
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park | 499 | – | ||
18 |
Justine Holmes
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
19 |
Darielle Naubereit
Unique Swimming Club
|
Unique Swimming Club | 475 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Amy Ackerman
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 469 | -4.7% | ||
21 |
Mane' Breytenbach
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
– |
Hannah Haswell
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 11 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kiely Hannah
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Leigh Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3.50 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Johanna Buys
Zambia
|
Zambia | 3.50 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Mikayla Eagles
Maties
|
Maties | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
2 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 679 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 652 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 644 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Leigh Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 607 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Johanna Buys
Zambia
|
Zambia | 598 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 590 | – | ||
9 |
Mikayla Eagles
Maties
|
Maties | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Kiely Hannah
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 580 | – | ||
11 |
Tracy-Lee Young
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 571 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Tarryn Campbell
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 566 | – | ||
13 |
Jenna Whiting
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 561 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lesley Blignaut
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Pretorius
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 553 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lindelize Bester
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
17 |
Mieke Kotze
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 547 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Huxtable
Penguins
|
Penguins | 547 | – | ||
19 |
Jade Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 521 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kelly Seymour
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 501 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Anna Koekemoer
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 494 | – | ||
22 |
Chloe Velde
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
23 |
Natalie Arthur
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 408 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanim ABRAHAMS
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Altmann
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Graham
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kara Vermaak
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Catherine Wilcocks
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 686 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hanim ABRAHAMS
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 678 | – | ||
3 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 658 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 646 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Altmann
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 602 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Graham
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 587 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 572 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kara Vermaak
Tuks
|
Tuks | 570 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 548 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Catherine Wilcocks
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 533 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Chante Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
12 |
Georgina Haler
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 516 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sune Van Jaarsveld
Tuks
|
Tuks | 512 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Tayla Kerford
Tuks
|
Tuks | 510 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Straw
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 502 | – | ||
16 |
Mieke De Villiers
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 496 | – | ||
17 |
Kelly Hall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 492 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sianne Downes
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 460 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Georgia Rippon
Cape Dolphins
|
Cape Dolphins | 454 | – | ||
20 |
Isabelle Boles
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
21 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 439 | – | ||
22 |
Natasha Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 412 | – | ||
23 |
Laiken Mattheys
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 333 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Kayla Bishop
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 6 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Zania Pieters
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Ashton Volkwyn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Kieryn Letley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Carla Mouton
Curro Swimming Academy
|
Curro Swimming Academy | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
3 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 580 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Zania Pieters
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 566 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 563 | – | ||
6 |
Kayla Bishop
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 552 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
8 |
Ashton Volkwyn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 535 | – | ||
9 |
Kieryn Letley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 528 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Carla Mouton
Curro Swimming Academy
|
Curro Swimming Academy | 523 | – | ||
11 |
Jayme Van Wyk
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 518 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kaelin Rogge
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 512 | +8.5% | PB | |
13 |
Laura Gilardi
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 511 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Schefermann
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 504 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Trisha Pollicutte
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 493 | – | ||
16 |
Anita Vercuiel
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 468 | – | ||
17 |
Kaylee Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 465 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Schuck
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 461 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Louchè Wiehahn
The Well
|
The Well | 443 | – | ||
20 |
Mila Rezac
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 436 | – | ||
21 |
Alida Van der Merwe
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 432 | – | ||
22 |
Courtney Brown
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 430 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah-Grace Elvidge
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 397 | – | ||
24 |
Danielle Human
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 383 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Caitlin De Lange
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Paige van der Westhuizen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 6 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jana Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Arianne Bauer
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 686 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 617 | – | ||
4 |
Caitlin De Lange
Tuks
|
Tuks | 591 | – | ||
5 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
6 |
Paige van der Westhuizen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 577 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
8 |
Jana Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 531 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 528 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Arianne Bauer
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 528 | – | ||
11 |
Gabriella Moll
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 514 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Brooklyn Croxon
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 513 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Mitchell
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 501 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kiara Fryer
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 501 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Johanna Freers
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 482 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Ferriman
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 481 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Susanna Wessels
Tuks
|
Tuks | 465 | – | ||
18 |
Anais Wentzel
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 452 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Annika Fechter
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
20 |
Viktoria Ellmies
Namibia
|
Namibia | 420 | – | ||
21 |
Lemeez Browne
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 410 | – | ||
22 |
Bianca Noades
Maties
|
Maties | 410 | – | ||
23 |
Ilané Du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 408 | – | ||
24 |
Alexia Young
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 403 | – | ||
25 |
Danielle Ontong
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 402 | – | ||
26 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 383 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Tiana Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 383 | – | ||
28 |
Michelle Van Heerden
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 368 | – | ||
29 |
Guilma Lausberg
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 349 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Nicole Bougas
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Leah Christie
Maties
|
Maties | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 6 | +11.9% | PB | |
6 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jolene Cornelius
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Lea De Villiers
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 550 | – | ||
2 |
Nicole Bougas
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 506 | – | ||
3 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 501 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jolene Cornelius
Tuks
|
Tuks | 484 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 477 | +10.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 466 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lea De Villiers
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 464 | – | ||
8 |
Leah Christie
Maties
|
Maties | 462 | – | ||
9 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 438 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
11 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 423 | – | ||
12 |
Holly Cleworth
Cape Dolphins
|
Cape Dolphins | 418 | – | ||
13 |
Cailey Sauvage
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 410 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 405 | – | ||
15 |
Kirsten Engelbrecht
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 399 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Chazél Orton
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 393 | – | ||
17 |
Tumi Macdonell
Harlequins Aquatic Club
|
Harlequins Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
18 |
Georgina Hector
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 378 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Nadia van Zyl
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 372 | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Ridderhof
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 370 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Nuschka Pretorius
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 328 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Lezanne De Villiers
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | NS | – | – |