1
|
Ayrton SWEENEY
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
10
|
-1.9%
|
|
2
|
Rudo Loock
Players
|
Players
|
|
9
|
+1.1%
|
SB
|
3
|
Martin BINEDELL
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
4
|
Dayne ODENDAAL
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
7
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
5
|
Anandt VAN RENSBURG
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
6
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
6
|
Josh Dannhauser
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
7
|
Bailey Musgrave
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jordan Le Clos
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
3
|
-0.6%
|
|
9
|
Tim Sates
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ross Hartigan
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
|
1
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
11
|
Brenden Crawford
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Christian Monaghan
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
13
|
Mitchel Sinclair
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
14
|
Simon Haddon
Penguins
|
Penguins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Calvin Coetzee
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Alessio FERRERI
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
17
|
Janco Saaiman
Players
|
Players
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jack Oliver
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Gareth Kemp
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jean Rabie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
21
|
Willem Steyn
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Justin Nicklin
Southern Dolphins Aquatics
|
Southern Dolphins Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
23
|
Christiaan Van Heerden
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Aidan Baines
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ronan Pleass
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sphephelo Ntaka
Umlazi Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Umlazi Sharks Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Matthew Smith
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Reuben Schoeman
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Bradley Bloem
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Timothy Simpson
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
31
|
Matthew Edwards
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
32
|
Jean-Michel Alves
Aec Swimming Club
|
Aec Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
33
|
Sean MOODLEY
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
34
|
Roberto Marchi
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jadon Samuel
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
36
|
Hein van Tonder
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Trey Breytenbach
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+5.1%
|
PB
|
38
|
Lyle Fortune
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
39
|
John-Pierre Weideman
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jeffrey Crouse
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ewan Thorpe
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
42
|
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Branden Deiss
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
44
|
Benjamin Hack
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+8.8%
|
PB
|
45
|
Andrew Smith
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
46
|
Brandon Gray
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jordan Monaghan
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
48
|
Joshua Cronje
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Alexander Krastanov
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
50
|
Taahir Essof
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Kent Field
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
52
|
Jarrod Bubb
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
53
|
Nicholas Smith
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
54
|
Irshaad Kara
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Teko Khetsi
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Quintin Botes
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
57
|
Maglon Ferrer Vilela
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Isa Adam
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Rhuben Nortje
Aqua Adrenalin
|
Aqua Adrenalin
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Richard Sehannie
Greydogs
|
Greydogs
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Wazier Kara
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Thabo Yona
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Momo Adam
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Minka Makamu
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
James DHOOGE
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
66
|
Andre Petrov
Unique Swimming Club
|
Unique Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Joshua Collins
Unique Swimming Club
|
Unique Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Kyle Louw
Superfins Swimming Club
|
Superfins Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Gareth Bockel
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
70
|
Travis Banks
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Christopher Berry
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Muhammed Rangraze
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Michael Conroy
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
74
|
Stephanus Steenekamp
Deep Blue
|
Deep Blue
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Jadriene Fivaz
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Logan Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Carlisle
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicholas Frimas
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joshua Saunders
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aaron Putz
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jordan Olive
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ruben Smit
Players
|
Players
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yuvish Premlall
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kian Du Toit
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|