Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yixuan Chen
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | 13 | – | ||
2 |
Quan Ren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Xuandi Zeng
Kaiwen Academy
|
Kaiwen Academy | 10 | – | ||
4 |
Peter Peter
Beijing New Talent Academy
|
Beijing New Talent Academy | 9 | – | ||
5 |
Yanze Li
Lucy's Water World
|
Lucy's Water World | 8 | – | PB | |
6 |
RuiTao Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
7 |
Zihan Shao
Kaiwen Academy
|
Kaiwen Academy | 6 | – | ||
8 |
Collin Shi
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
ZiXuan Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
10 |
DaiYao Chao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Zhongwen Zhang
Sailfish Swimming Club
|
Sailfish Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Haoyu Bai
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Lv Jun Qi
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jiajunyi Zhang
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Brady Li
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Charlie Li
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Alvin Shi
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Xirui Liang
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Yihe Shi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Jialin Zhang
Lucy's Water World
|
Lucy's Water World | – | – | ||
21 |
YiCheng Tian
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Leo Ye
Lucy's Water World
|
Lucy's Water World | – | – | ||
23 |
Yu Yao
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Xuan Yi Li
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Chengxuan Yang
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Charles Duan
Sailfish Swimming Club
|
Sailfish Swimming Club | – | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Shuo Li
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
28 |
ChenHao Ding
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Yixuan Zhang
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
30 |
GuanLin Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
HuiLin Ni
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
32 |
YuZe Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Haoqian Zheng
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
34 |
ZhiChen Xie
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
35 |
Zixiang Gong
Tsinghua International School
|
Tsinghua International School | – | – | ||
– |
Yifu Xing
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
YuChen Han
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Ettore Colombo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
YiRu Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
GuanQiao Jing
Sailfish Swimming Club
|
Sailfish Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Miluo Wang
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Liu
Lucy's Water World
|
Lucy's Water World | – | – | ||
– |
HaiTong Gao
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
QiuXiang Gao
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
MuRan Dou
Kaiwen Academy
|
Kaiwen Academy | – | – | ||
– |
YiChen Zhao
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Shi Qi
Lucy's Water World
|
Lucy's Water World | – | – |