Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaelyn Gridley
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Hersey
|
Hersey | JR | 13 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Charlize Escasa
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Nawrocki
Rosary
|
Rosary | FR | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carrie Kramer
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 10 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
Kayla Duran
Taft
|
Taft | SO | 9 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Eleni Gewalt
Richmond Burton
|
Richmond Burton | SR | 7 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Georgia Kahler
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | SO | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Sego
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | SR | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Angelina Messina
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Ruhee Chetan
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 2 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Cameryn Schmidt
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Gasparini
Guilford
|
Guilford | SR | 138 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Zehr
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | SR | 137 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaelyn Gridley
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 173 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Hersey
|
Hersey | JR | 163 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Carrie Kramer
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 150 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Charlize Escasa
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 149 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Duran
Taft
|
Taft | SO | 147 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Nawrocki
Rosary
|
Rosary | FR | 147 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Angelina Messina
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 146 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Eleni Gewalt
Richmond Burton
|
Richmond Burton | SR | 146 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Ashley Sego
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | SR | 146 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Georgia Kahler
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | SO | 142 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Cameryn Schmidt
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 142 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Ruhee Chetan
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 142 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ella Gasparini
Guilford
|
Guilford | SR | 140 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Zehr
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | SR | 140 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Izzy Beu
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | FR | 139 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Clare Shiffer
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 135 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Makarska
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 133 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Elle Filipiak
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SR | 133 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Erika Ilkiu
Deerfield
|
Deerfield | FR | 133 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Bella Wojtowicz
Rosary
|
Rosary | FR | 132 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Isabella Ramos
Vernon Hills
|
Vernon Hills | JR | 132 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Tess Jones
Woodstock (Marian)
|
Woodstock (Marian) | JR | 131 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Andrea Paradis
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | JR | 131 | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Natalia Plewa
Hersey
|
Hersey | SR | 129 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Lili Sandor
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 129 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Riley Routledge
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | JR | 129 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Sydney VanderVelde
Tinley Park
|
Tinley Park | JR | 129 | +6.5% | PB | |
28 |
Vicky Surdyka
Buffalo Grove
|
Buffalo Grove | JR | 129 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Maya Dobry
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SO | 128 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Bridget O'Grady
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | SR | 126 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Imogen Duffy
Benet
|
Benet | FR | 124 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
madalyn Witt
Lincoln Way West
|
Lincoln Way West | SO | 120 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Babette Bradley
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | FR | 118 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Kaylee Dexter
Dunlap
|
Dunlap | SR | 116 | +1.2% | SB | |
35 |
Rylee Sitton
Triad
|
Triad | SR | 109 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Annika Gandhi
Normal West
|
Normal West | FR | 102 | -2.4% |