Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Yeo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Conley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Cancelmo
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Chang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
William Canori
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Phelps
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Landen Tran
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 2 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Alexander McDonald
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Bailey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 258 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nithin Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 251 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Xavier Hatcher-Sifford
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 250 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Stan Banash
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 240 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Julian A Erickson
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 240 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Max Robbins
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 237 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Tai Manning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 232 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Anthony Kummet
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 228 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kai Chung
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 234 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Blake Taylor
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 231 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tommy Chern
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 224 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Rathjen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 207 | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Elijah Phillips
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 193 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Conley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 422 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Cancelmo
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 396 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Aiden Yeo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 392 | -6.4% | ||
4 |
Henry Chang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 315 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Phelps
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 299 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
William Canori
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 295 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Landen Tran
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 259 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Alexander McDonald
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 254 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Bailey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 244 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nithin Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 233 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Stan Banash
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 231 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Kummet
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 228 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Xavier Hatcher-Sifford
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 224 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Tai Manning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 223 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Max Robbins
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 223 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Julian A Erickson
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 213 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Elijah Wagenfehr
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 204 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grant Rathjen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 204 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Tommy Chern
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 203 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Blake Taylor
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 199 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kai Chung
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 198 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Elijah Phillips
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 190 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Moyses
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 189 | – | ||
24 |
Julien Bivol
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 188 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Andy Gafton
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 187 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Isaac Fioresi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 187 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Aleks Wolert
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 184 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sam Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 179 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Tim Skarbek
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 178 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Gavin Branch
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 164 | -7.0% | ||
31 |
Jad Harden
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 161 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Hunter Shrivastava
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 160 | – | ||
33 |
Matias Bromberg
PASA
|
PASA | 158 | +7.9% | PB | |
34 |
Maxum Weber
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 157 | – | PB | |
35 |
Timothy Li
PASA
|
PASA | 134 | – | ||
36 |
Sawyer Avery
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 127 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Michael Chernyvsky
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 123 | – | PB | |
38 |
AMIT GARG
PASA
|
PASA | 111 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Andersson
AZ Riptide
|
AZ Riptide | 48 | +10.0% | PB | |
– |
Eli Lemke
AZ Riptide
|
AZ Riptide | – | – | ||
– |
Tobias Gallion
AZ Riptide
|
AZ Riptide | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Habib
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Rimler
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sanat N Ananth
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Oldham
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Donovan Hall
AZ Riptide
|
AZ Riptide | NS | – | – |