Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan DeGalicia
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +9.0% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Declan Kelly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Logan Wilson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Michael Leifer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
– |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – |