Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | YMCA | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Ben Irwin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | +2.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | +1.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Baylor Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 13 | +5.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | +7.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Thompson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | ESSZ | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Tommy Hagar
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 6 | +1.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Crash Ackerly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | +2.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +5.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Krys Gorski
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 2 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 754 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 743 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Simon Bermudez
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 730 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 727 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 725 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 724 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 704 | – | ||
24 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 697 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 834 | +1.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Ben Irwin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 816 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 810 | +2.0% | SB | ||
4 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | ESSZ | 809 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Baylor Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 785 | +5.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 778 | – | |||
7 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 777 | +7.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 767 | +4.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Will Thompson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 765 | +0.9% | SB | ||
10 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 754 | +3.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 753 | +1.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Tommy Hagar
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 746 | +1.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 738 | +5.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Crash Ackerly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 738 | +2.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Krys Gorski
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 736 | +3.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 732 | – | |||
17 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 728 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 727 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 725 | +1.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 722 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 721 | – | |||
22 |
Simon Bermudez
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 719 | -0.1% | |||
23 |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 707 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | JRS | 706 | +6.9% | PB | |
25 |
Eli Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 706 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Carter Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | JRS | 705 | +5.4% | SB | |
27 |
David King
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 704 | +0.3% | SB | ||
28 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 700 | +3.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Nathan Szobota
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 697 | +2.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | ESSZ | 697 | +4.6% | PB | |
31 |
Devin Naoroz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 696 | +2.2% | SB | ||
32 |
Finn Quested
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 695 | +1.5% | SB | ||
33 |
James Bennison
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 693 | +1.0% | SB | ||
34 |
Chris Erickson
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 692 | +5.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | YMCA | 692 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Nasim Elkassem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 692 | +2.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 689 | +2.0% | PB | ||
38 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 689 | +7.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Cooper Mcdonald
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 687 | +3.5% | PB | ||
40 |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 686 | +4.5% | PB | ||
40 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 685 | +0.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 673 | +0.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Andrew Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 671 | +3.9% | SB | ||
45 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 670 | +10.1% | SB | ||
46 |
Quinn Caputo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 669 | +6.0% | PB | ||
49 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 667 | – | |||
49 |
Anthony Braun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 667 | +3.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 667 | +0.0% | SB | ||
52 |
Kieran Egan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 666 | +2.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 665 | +4.2% | PB | ||
54 |
Wiley Spinner
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | ESSZ | 664 | +4.6% | PB | |
55 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 664 | +6.6% | PB | ||
56 |
Davis Dunham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 661 | +0.8% | SB | ||
57 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 658 | +3.7% | PB | ||
58 |
Simon Casey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 656 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 654 | +0.8% | SB | ||
60 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Charles Heisig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 653 | +2.1% | PB | ||
62 |
Kellen Russell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 653 | +1.3% | SB | ||
63 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 649 | +3.0% | SB | ||
63 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
65 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 647 | -0.5% | |||
65 |
Teddy Blake
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 647 | – | |||
67 |
Jensen Nelson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 643 | +2.6% | SB | ||
68 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 642 | – | |||
68 |
Sam Voss
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 642 | +1.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Christian Smith
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 642 | +1.4% | PB | ||
71 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 636 | +2.0% | PB | ||
71 |
William Mulgrew
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Ian Stutts
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 634 | +18.0% | PB | ||
74 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | +8.7% | SB | ||
75 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 629 | – | |||
76 |
Dylan Ramos
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 629 | – | |||
77 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | +3.2% | PB | ||
78 |
Zachary Spicer
ATOM
|
ATOM | 626 | +0.4% | PB | ||
79 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | +0.6% | PB | ||
80 |
Cooper Nicholson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 624 | +3.5% | PB | ||
81 |
Aidan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.3% | PB | ||
82 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 621 | +7.5% | SB | ||
83 |
Jason Wang
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 605 | -2.6% | |||
84 |
James Harper
ATOM
|
ATOM | 602 | +2.0% | SB | ||
85 |
Warner Russ
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | ||
86 |
David Ponce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | -1.8% | |||
87 |
Isaih Francis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 545 | -4.4% | |||
88 |
Andy Roose
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 540 | -5.2% | |||
– |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Angus MacDonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Oliver Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |