1
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics (A)
|
|
JRS
|
40
|
|
2
|
Nitro Swimming (A)
|
|
JRS
|
34
|
|
3
|
DSMY Marlins (A)
|
|
JRS
|
32
|
|
4
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite (A)
|
|
JRS
|
30
|
|
5
|
Swim Neptune (A)
|
|
JRS
|
28
|
|
6
|
Bellevue Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
26
|
|
7
|
Paseo Aquatics Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
24
|
|
8
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati (A)
|
|
JRS
|
22
|
|
9
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
18
|
|
10
|
CSP Tideriders (A)
|
|
JRS
|
14
|
|
11
|
Parkway Swim Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
12
|
|
12
|
Metroplex Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
10
|
|
13
|
Rancho San Dieguito (A)
|
|
JRS
|
8
|
|
14
|
Crawfish Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
6
|
|
15
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. (A)
|
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
DART Swimming (A)
|
|
JRS
|
3
|
|
17
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Sandpipers of Nevada (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
20
|
Golden West Swim Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
21
|
Irvine Novaquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
PASA (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
23
|
Blue Tide Aquatics (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
24
|
Katy Aquatics (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
25
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
26
|
The Woodlands Swim Team (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
27
|
Empire KC Swim Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
28
|
Evolution Racing Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
29
|
Waterloo Swimming (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
30
|
Aquajets Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Lake Oswego (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
North Texas Nadadores (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Olympus Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Orinda Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Pikes Peak Athletics (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
37
|
Hinsdale Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Texas Ford Aquatics (A)
|
|
JRS
|
–
|
|
41
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Inspire Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Nitro Swimming (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
GOAL (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Canyons Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
HRA (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Phoenix Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Cyclone Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Metroplex Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
PASA (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Team Eugene Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elevation Athletics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|