Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 20 | -1.3% | |||
2 |
Sean Green
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 16 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Luke Whitlock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | P66 | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Freddy Klein
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | P66 | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Max Hardart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | P66 | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | JRS | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | +1.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Max Hatcher
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | JRS | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kyler Heffner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Jack Hendrick
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | JRS | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mike McCarthy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | JRS | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | JRS | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Pishko
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
18 |
jacob pins
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Alex Ayers
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | JRS | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Szobota
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -0.2% | |||
21 |
David King
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | JRS | – | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | JRS | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | JRS | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Josean Massucco
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Matt Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.2% | |||
27 |
Hudson DeGroote
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Sam Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
30 |
Sam Flack
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | -0.4% | |||
33 |
Aiden Hammer
KING
|
KING | – | -0.6% | |||
34 |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | |||
35 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Lukas Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | -1.0% | |||
38 |
Conner Boatright
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | -1.1% | |||
39 |
Honza Zika
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Carson Hick
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | – | -0.5% | |||
41 |
Tommy Erwin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.0% | |||
42 |
Evan Witte
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.1% |