Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Cameron Haslem
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pierce Baumberger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Van Tassel
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Paul Wehrung
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Millies
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | +1.6% | PB |