Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 551 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Elena Keleher
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 547 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Inno Song
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 388 | +13.8% | PB | |
4 |
Giada Mendel
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 407 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Phoebe Risch
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 388 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Alexey Simakov
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 259 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jordan Kirchberger
Niagara Aquatics Club
|
Niagara Aquatics Club | 381 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Maddie Loeffler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 514 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Henrietta Rasmusson
Niagara Aquatics Club
|
Niagara Aquatics Club | 277 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Luca Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 424 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Grayson Urbanek
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
12 |
Anthony Aguglia
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 242 | – | ||
13 |
Rowan Riley
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 126 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nellie Coleman
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 227 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
David Sabol
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 202 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Nate Reimann
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 88 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Michael Wang
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 32 | -5.8% | ||
18 |
Emery Miller
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 258 | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Boicourt
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Addison Kirchberger
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 30 | – | ||
21 |
Mason Szymanski
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 77 | – | ||
22 |
Megan Hufnagel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 215 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Niko Martineck
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 167 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Hannah COOK
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 55 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
JACOB KIRCHBERGER
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 137 | – | ||
26 |
Tommy Hayter
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 128 | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Maralyn Reboy
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 148 | – | ||
28 |
Ian Gawron
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lilianna David
Niagara Aquatics Club
|
Niagara Aquatics Club | 110 | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Kali Voelker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 211 | -4.1% | ||
31 |
Emily Masker
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 95 | – | ||
32 |
Nathan Vona
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Gigi Greene
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
34 |
Tessa Michalowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 44 | +19.1% | PB | |
35 |
Juliana Ryan
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 133 | +13.1% | PB | |
36 |
Hannah Wangelin
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 131 | +9.1% | PB | |
37 |
Leah LaPorta
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Jackson Reese
Niagara Aquatics Club
|
Niagara Aquatics Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Max Carter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Eliana Goldman
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
41 |
Eleanor Murphy
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Dylan Idzik
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Avril Ashworth
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Jack Ryan
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +15.4% | PB | |
45 |
Charlotte Balcom
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Kaitlyn Dissek
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jeffrey Szymanski
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Ava Baker
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Kaitlyn Forpahl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Aubrey Baker
Niagara Aquatics Club
|
Niagara Aquatics Club | 2 | +11.8% | PB | |
51 |
Liam Carroll
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Samantha Cook
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | +9.8% | PB | |
53 |
Liam McNab
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Olivia Dissek
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Evelyn Ocque
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Meghan Zugelder
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Ocque
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Luciana Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Ren
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Moceri
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Cassenti
Niagara Aquatics Club
|
Niagara Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zain Syed
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
CC McDonald
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – |