Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Sellars
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 540 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Peter Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 534 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.5% | |||
3 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 8 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 6 | -0.4% | |||
6 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | +1.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Clapp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | -2.8% | |||
9 |
Ben Rose
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 613 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 611 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Max Larock
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 606 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 590 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 578 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Josh Hochard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 546 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Dupont Dupont
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Adam McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 465 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ashton Temme
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 636 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 592 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 561 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Nadav Granot
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 547 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
James Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 542 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 532 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 495 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan O'Dea
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 484 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 667 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 665 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.8% | |||
4 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 664 | +0.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 661 | +3.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Avery Clapp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 661 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 648 | – | |||
8 |
Jacob Macrina
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 632 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 620 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Ben Rose
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 618 | -0.3% | |||
11 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 609 | +0.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 606 | -0.6% | |||
13 |
Adam McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 593 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Max Larock
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 590 | +3.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 587 | -0.6% | |||
16 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | ||
17 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 579 | +0.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Dupont Dupont
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 577 | +2.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 573 | – | |||
20 |
Eli Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 572 | -1.9% | |||
21 |
Josh Hochard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 571 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 570 | +1.7% | SB | ||
23 |
Luke Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 570 | +1.7% | SB | ||
24 |
Evan O'Dea
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 562 | +7.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Nadav Granot
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Gaoqiuxiang Xia
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 556 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 554 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Ashton Temme
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 553 | -3.2% | |||
28 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 553 | +0.8% | PB | ||
28 |
James Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 553 | -0.9% | |||
31 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 551 | +0.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 551 | +1.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Owen Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 550 | +2.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 549 | -0.2% | |||
35 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 547 | +2.0% | PB | ||
36 |
Christopher Smith
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 542 | – | |||
37 |
Eric Watson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 539 | +8.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Jakob Robinette
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Andrew Dou
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 529 | +0.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Cooper Sever
Tidal Wave Aquatics
|
Tidal Wave Aquatics | 528 | +0.8% | PB | ||
44 |
Alex Aung
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 527 | +3.0% | SB | ||
45 |
Mike Finley
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 527 | +0.3% | PB | ||
46 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 526 | -0.8% | |||
47 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 525 | -4.0% | |||
48 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 511 | – | |||
49 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 510 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Ethan Brown
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 505 | -7.2% | |||
51 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 504 | -0.2% | |||
52 |
Jack Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 503 | +3.6% | SB | ||
53 |
J.D. Starkey
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 500 | -0.1% | |||
54 |
Harrison Littlepage
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 499 | – | |||
55 |
Jack Signorello
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 498 | +4.5% | PB | ||
56 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 491 | – | |||
57 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 490 | – | |||
58 |
Ryan Russell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 489 | -0.3% | |||
59 |
Michael Mahedy
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 486 | -0.4% | |||
60 |
Anmol Sapru
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 484 | -2.8% | |||
61 |
TYLER Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 483 | -1.1% | |||
62 |
Dov Schwartz
SJAC
|
SJAC | 481 | +12.1% | PB | ||
63 |
Nathan Nham
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 481 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Arjun Ranade
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 476 | +0.4% | PB | ||
65 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 476 | +2.7% | PB | ||
66 |
Miguel Francois
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 471 | -0.5% | |||
66 |
Myles Vasta
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Ben Lee
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Nolan Corson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 463 | +0.8% | PB | ||
70 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 460 | -3.6% | |||
71 |
Zach Dietrich
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 447 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Andrew Kelley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Owen Richardson
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 441 | -1.5% | |||
75 |
Yoni Masha
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Patrick Smith
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 436 | – | |||
77 |
Shayan Bakhtyari
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 434 | – | |||
78 |
Caleb Dattilo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 433 | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 433 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 426 | -4.3% | |||
81 |
Andrew Burrows
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 422 | -0.2% | |||
82 |
Matt Ely
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 415 | – | |||
83 |
Owen Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 412 | +4.9% | PB | ||
84 |
Conner Stoudt
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 411 | +3.9% | PB | ||
85 |
Connor Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Michael Ackiss
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 410 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Brandon Wone
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 408 | +2.6% | PB | ||
88 |
Nick Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 407 | -1.5% | |||
89 |
William Demers
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 394 | – | |||
90 |
Richy Romero
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 384 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Will McClain
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 373 | -2.2% | |||
92 |
Nick Brawer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 373 | – | |||
93 |
Darl Everett
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 362 | -3.1% | |||
94 |
Joshua Davis
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 331 | – | |||
95 |
Nate Andersen
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 320 | 0.0% | |||
– |
Ryan Wagner
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Huff
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Garrepy
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Daniel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | +9.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 3.50 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3.50 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 600 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 592 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 575 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 570 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 549 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 549 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 548 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 537 | -4.8% | ||
19 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 533 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 525 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 573 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Jake Dansker
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 567 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 557 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Juan Narvaez Hurtado
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes
|
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes | 551 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Will Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 543 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Henry Stimson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 535 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Ricky Speidell
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 535 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Bridger Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 515 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Will Sellars
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 492 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Daniel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 653 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 643 | -0.6% | |||
3 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 626 | +2.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 616 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 600 | +0.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 598 | – | |||
7 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 593 | -1.5% | |||
8 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 590 | -0.8% | |||
9 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 576 | +7.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 572 | -0.6% | |||
11 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 570 | -0.9% | |||
12 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 568 | -2.4% | |||
13 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 566 | +3.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 565 | -0.3% | |||
15 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 558 | -2.2% | |||
16 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 545 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 543 | -4.4% | |||
18 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 541 | +1.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 539 | +5.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 539 | +0.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 537 | +2.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 536 | -4.9% | |||
23 |
Jake Dansker
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 535 | -0.6% | |||
24 |
Bridger Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 531 | +4.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 530 | -0.6% | |||
26 |
Ricky Speidell
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 529 | +4.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Will Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | +1.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Henry Stimson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 526 | -2.4% | |||
29 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 521 | -2.9% | |||
30 |
Juan Narvaez Hurtado
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes
|
Club Campestre Los Arrayanes | 520 | +2.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Peter Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 518 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Will Sellars
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 518 | +0.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Adi Pattada
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 516 | – | |||
34 |
Kelson T Cantrell
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 515 | +4.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Ryder Hicks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 514 | -0.5% | |||
36 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 513 | -1.0% | |||
37 |
Sean Lingafelt
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 510 | +1.5% | PB | ||
38 |
John Frankowski
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 509 | +0.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Brice Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 509 | -0.8% | |||
40 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 505 | +0.8% | PB | ||
40 |
Andrew Wilson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 505 | +4.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 505 | – | |||
43 |
Willhelm Chaplin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 503 | +0.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Luke Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 503 | +4.5% | PB | ||
45 |
James Jauch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 503 | +3.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Eli Bridges
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 503 | +0.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 502 | +0.9% | PB | ||
48 |
nelson Simmons
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 499 | +10.3% | PB | ||
49 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 497 | -1.1% | |||
50 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 495 | +1.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Lawson Cate
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 493 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Matt Waechter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 492 | -0.5% | |||
54 |
Ben Brewer
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 491 | +1.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Jake Shelton
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 489 | -1.5% | |||
57 |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 485 | +3.9% | PB | ||
58 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 484 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | 484 | +4.4% | PB | ||
60 |
David Steinbrick
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 483 | -0.3% | |||
61 |
Ethan Hunter
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 482 | +3.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 481 | -3.2% | |||
63 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 479 | -4.5% | |||
64 |
Basie Bagnini Nagel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 479 | +0.8% | PB | ||
65 |
Eric Slavin
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 476 | 0.0% | |||
66 |
Matt Semelsberger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 476 | +0.3% | PB | ||
67 |
Harrison Lambert
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 476 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 474 | +3.1% | PB | ||
69 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 471 | -0.4% | |||
70 |
Carter Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 469 | -4.3% | |||
71 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 466 | +0.1% | PB | ||
72 |
Jace Hollinger
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 465 | -2.4% | |||
73 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 464 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 464 | – | |||
76 |
Kyle Brushaber
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 464 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Jason Kim
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 463 | – | PB | ||
78 |
LOGAN ROWLAND
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 461 | +2.9% | PB | ||
79 |
Will Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 458 | +2.8% | PB | ||
80 |
Ian Noffsinger
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 457 | -2.7% | |||
81 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 456 | +2.5% | PB | ||
82 |
Preston Luong
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 454 | 0.0% | |||
83 |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 454 | -3.6% | |||
84 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 452 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Finn Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 451 | -4.4% | |||
86 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 448 | +1.4% | PB | ||
87 |
Jordan Grab
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 447 | -1.2% | |||
88 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 447 | -4.5% | |||
89 |
Kacper Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Kai Lomvardas
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 446 | -0.6% | |||
91 |
Russell Geller
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 445 | -0.8% | |||
92 |
Kyle Xiao-Rao
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 444 | +2.2% | PB | ||
92 |
Rhys Vale
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 444 | -0.3% | |||
94 |
Hudson Jang
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 438 | +0.4% | PB | ||
95 |
Christopher Raymond
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 437 | – | |||
96 |
Jackson Patterson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 426 | -3.5% | |||
97 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 419 | +1.5% | PB | ||
98 |
Nathan Cummings
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 418 | +0.3% | PB | ||
99 |
Ivan Shandrenko
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 416 | +2.6% | PB | ||
100 |
Zach Hubbard
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 415 | -1.7% | |||
101 |
Omar Mourad
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 404 | -2.1% | |||
102 |
Wyatt Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 395 | – | |||
103 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 388 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 381 | -5.1% | |||
105 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 377 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 376 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Landon Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | ||
108 |
Ivan Kvasov
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 333 | +9.2% | PB | ||
109 |
Nicolas Wyndham
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 306 | – | PB | ||
– |
Max Scalise
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Maddox Nham
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Janak Bhakta
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Watters
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – |