Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keian Lam
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 22 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Furlow
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Schrader
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Henry Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Vatev
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Stuart Timmerman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 14 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
kasparas Venslauskas
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Mitchell Niemiec
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Michael O'Connell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Arpan Dhar
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Chung
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Luca Zdravkov
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 4 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Alex Verdet
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Furlow
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 903 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 796 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Keian Lam
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 795 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Henry Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 794 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Schrader
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 880 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Vatev
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 856 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Stuart Timmerman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 729 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
kasparas Venslauskas
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Niemiec
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Tiv
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 703 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Michael O'Connell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Chung
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 798 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Arpan Dhar
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 691 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Sean Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 680 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 769 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Luca Zdravkov
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 659 | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Verdet
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 657 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Albert Coric
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 646 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Asrith Amaravadi
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 639 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Rocky Chan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 633 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Max Dembowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 630 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Pablo Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
26 |
Velizar Filipov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 723 | – | PB | |
27 |
Robert Hargrove
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Cale Miles
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 616 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Evan Gitlevich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 615 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Devon Bone
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 705 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ayden Woo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 607 | – | PB | |
32 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Dan Ginaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 689 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Anthony Rulkowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 588 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Ding
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 676 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Owen Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 564 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Euben Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
38 |
Arun Kaura
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 635 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Ari Jonihakis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 591 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Chen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 488 | +4.8% | PB | |
41 |
Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 568 | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Forsythe
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 566 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Derrick Lee
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 472 | +7.7% | PB | |
44 |
Bill Bradford
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 540 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Thomas Rossman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 440 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Sebastian Labuda
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 503 | -4.1% | ||
47 |
Soorya Haravu
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 497 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Josh Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 458 | -5.7% | ||
49 |
Matthew Lemke
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
50 |
Surya Chandrakasan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 444 | – | PB |