Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 32 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 27 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 26 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 25 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 24 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Paige Lane
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 22 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kiara Caamano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Cozad
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 15 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Samira Zambrano
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 13 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 11 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nat Gembicki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Ryan Flynn
Florida International
|
Florida International | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 607 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Lily Smith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 572 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Kendra Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 571 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kaitlyn Jorgensen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 548 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 539 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 511 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Hussey
Florida International
|
Florida International | 724 | – | ||
2 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 707 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
4 |
Eriana Temperino
Florida International
|
Florida International | 666 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 644 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 636 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Helvina HUET
Florida International
|
Florida International | 632 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Paige MacEachern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 627 | – | ||
9 |
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 626 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
Paige Lane
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 622 | – | ||
11 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 620 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 614 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 613 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 612 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kiara Caamano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 611 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Ashley Cozad
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 606 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 606 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 604 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Samira Zambrano
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 600 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 600 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Nat Gembicki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 595 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 590 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Flynn
Florida International
|
Florida International | 588 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 585 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 582 | – | PB | |
27 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 577 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 577 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 576 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
31 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 566 | +2.8% | SB | |
32 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 561 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 561 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Gabrianna Banks
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 558 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Iliana Ravelo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
36 |
Faith Suther
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 554 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 548 | -4.7% | ||
38 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 547 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Kendra Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 546 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Wiebe
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 542 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 542 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 541 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 540 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Brady Estrada
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 540 | +2.5% | SB | |
45 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 539 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Kaitlyn Jorgensen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 538 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Lily Smith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 536 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 534 | -5.0% | ||
49 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Maya Kirie
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
51 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
52 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 531 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 525 | +5.2% | PB | |
54 |
Payton Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 521 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Maya Sorunmu
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 517 | – | ||
56 |
Jade Renaud
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 515 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Kari Manrique
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ava Martinez
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 507 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Yardena Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 506 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 503 | +5.3% | PB | |
60 |
Syven Walker
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 503 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 488 | – | ||
63 |
Gracie Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
64 |
Rachel Lilienthal
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 485 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sydney Runk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 476 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Charley Goldstein
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 475 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Sadie Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 474 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
70 |
Cassia Flynn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 462 | -7.1% | ||
71 |
Anna Kline
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 459 | +0.4% | PB | |
72 |
Lauren Heller
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 456 | – | ||
73 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 455 | – | ||
74 |
Angelina Baucells
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 455 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kaitlyn Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 453 | +3.4% | SB | |
76 |
Lara Caglayan
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
77 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 444 | +4.3% | SB | |
78 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 442 | – | ||
79 |
Ana Luisa Frable
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 431 | +0.0% | PB | |
80 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 421 | +1.6% | SB | |
81 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 415 | -9.3% | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Farias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |