Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Kennedy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Casey Stowe
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Keegan Duffy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Wallin
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Tommy McCarthy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 768 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 760 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nam Truong
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 744 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 661 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 734 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 608 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 575 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 471 | -9.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Stowe
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 868 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 860 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Kennedy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 840 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 820 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 928 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 841 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Keegan Duffy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 770 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 815 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 760 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 783 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 729 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 727 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 726 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 738 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Tommy McCarthy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 727 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 706 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Josh Wallin
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nam Truong
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 739 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 731 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Horton
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 683 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 722 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 667 | +4.0% | SB | |
25 |
Matthew Gendreau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
26 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 760 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 650 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 649 | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 651 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 650 | +6.0% | PB | |
32 |
Nico Losinski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 629 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Logan Gustafson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 639 | +14.8% | PB | |
35 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
36 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 718 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Joe Koller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 713 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Williams
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 602 | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 611 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Noah McAdam
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 593 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Gerrit Riekels
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 644 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 590 | +7.4% | PB | |
45 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 697 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 629 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Matthias Wong
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 629 | – | PB | |
48 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 677 | +1.7% | PB | |
49 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 675 | +7.7% | PB | |
50 |
Miggy San Jose
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 674 | +4.2% | PB | |
51 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 561 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 667 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
54 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
55 |
Erik Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | +3.3% | PB | |
56 |
Matt Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alex Heer
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
58 |
Liam Neary
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 547 | +5.2% | PB | |
59 |
Spencer Okoronkwo
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 555 | +2.3% | PB | |
60 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
61 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 637 | – | ||
62 |
Cayden Liao
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 635 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Ben Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 794 | +0.0% | PB | |
64 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 626 | -1.1% | ||
65 |
Beau Giddings
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
66 |
Preston Schmeidel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 517 | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Carter Lawin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 612 | +2.3% | PB | |
68 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 557 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Aidan Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
70 |
Isaac Gyurisin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
71 |
Leo Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 596 | +4.0% | PB | |
72 |
Matthew Lillejord
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 538 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
74 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
75 |
Andres Mallea
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
76 |
Noah Rice
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 469 | +1.6% | SB | |
77 |
Justus Ray
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 510 | +1.5% | PB | |
78 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
79 |
Bennett Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 551 | +7.1% | PB | |
80 |
Noah Cochran
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 545 | +7.0% | PB | |
81 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
82 |
Matt Craig
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 408 | +4.6% | PB | |
83 |
Connor Walstead
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 415 | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Graham Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 452 | +4.4% | PB | |
85 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 401 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kaden Georges
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 382 | +2.1% | PB | |
87 |
Myonghai Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 402 | +4.1% | SB | |
88 |
Adam Duer
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 331 | – | PB | |
– |
Ryan Malecha
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Snelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Leonidas
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Wedzina
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | NS | – | – |