Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Zach Bregoff
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Rubin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Malecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Gage Quigley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 523 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 446 | +2.2% | SB | |
22 |
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 391 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 175 | -14.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 763 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 772 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Zach Bregoff
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 694 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 668 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 638 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 628 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 624 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 619 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Rubin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 605 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 602 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Aaron Malecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 551 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Gage Quigley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 521 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 451 | +2.4% | SB | |
22 |
John Cunningham
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 427 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 352 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 341 | -5.2% | ||
– |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 740 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 674 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 646 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 587 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 17 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Williams
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
William Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -4.6% | ||
16 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 505 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 785 | – | ||
1 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 757 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 724 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 695 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 694 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 697 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 695 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 684 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 619 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 618 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 601 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 596 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 574 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 517 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 517 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 512 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Owen Williams
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 564 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
William Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 542 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Adam Riedel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 451 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Lawson Seward
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 453 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 348 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |