Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | -1.4% | |||
3 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 15 | +2.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 14 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Alexander Karahalis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 12 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Nick Partridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
alek Elder
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 7 | -1.6% | |||
11 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 6 | +6.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | -2.5% | |||
13 |
Jason Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | LGLC | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Christian Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Kevin Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | +5.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jimmy Kundrats
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 831 | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah Reice
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 827 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 731 | +0.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Julian Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | YMCA | 750 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 834 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Jackson Schundler
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 738 | +4.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Dylan Negron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 727 | – | |||
24 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 686 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 928 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 889 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 839 | +2.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 837 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 848 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Partridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | YMCA | 885 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Karahalis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 884 | +0.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 880 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
alek Elder
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 818 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | YMCA | 810 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 808 | -1.3% | |||
12 |
Christian Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 791 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 750 | -1.4% | |||
14 |
Jason Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 904 | -1.5% | |||
15 |
Kevin Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 806 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 760 | +9.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jimmy Kundrats
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Noah Reice
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 796 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Jackson Schundler
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 746 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Julian Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 744 | +5.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 723 | – | |||
22 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 716 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Aaron Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 823 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Dylan Negron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 728 | – | |||
25 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 867 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 754 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Cortez
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 707 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 846 | +0.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Zach Ahrens
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | YMCA | 748 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Christian Dela Cruz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 840 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Will Parker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 740 | – | |||
34 |
Michael Granin
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 776 | +7.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 665 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Luc Francis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 663 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Tommie McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | LGLC | 661 | +3.3% | SB | |
38 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 724 | 0.0% | |||
39 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 815 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sam Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 674 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Dylan Day
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 671 | -0.8% | |||
42 |
Noah Cunningham-O'Donnell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 664 | -1.8% | |||
43 |
Atticus Chang
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | YMCA | 699 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Rio Platt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 697 | -0.2% | |||
45 |
Caleb Foung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | YMCA | 628 | +7.9% | PB | |
46 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 647 | +4.7% | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Rampaul-Pino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 643 | +3.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Levi Shooner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 642 | -2.0% | |||
49 |
Aiden Rieskamp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 687 | -1.3% | |||
50 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 781 | -1.1% | |||
51 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | -1.6% | |||
52 |
Jonathan Fojtik
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 614 | +3.0% | PB | ||
53 |
Davis Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 671 | +1.9% | PB | ||
54 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | LGLC | 601 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 863 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Cooper Williams
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | LGLC | 600 | +4.5% | PB | |
57 |
Nathan Clark
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 618 | +3.4% | PB | ||
58 |
Bryce Lukacsko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 618 | +1.6% | PB | ||
59 |
Chase Stevens
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 663 | 0.0% | |||
59 |
Dylan DeAngelo
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 617 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Leo Powers
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 661 | – | |||
62 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 660 | +0.8% | PB | ||
63 |
Matthew Spruance
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 594 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Christian Tedesco
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 658 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Andrew Zhou
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 739 | -0.9% | |||
66 |
Isaac Varghese
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 641 | +1.2% | PB | ||
67 |
Noah Price
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 575 | +0.2% | PB | ||
68 |
Zach Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 629 | +5.4% | SB | ||
69 |
Tyler Grubelich
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 627 | +1.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Ahmad Woodson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 567 | +3.1% | SB | ||
71 |
Howard Zhu
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 555 | +3.9% | SB | ||
72 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 596 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Zack Cherry
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 518 | +2.9% | PB | ||
74 |
Cristian Remache
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 533 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Robert Schramm
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 503 | -2.8% | |||
76 |
Eddie Wang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 601 | +3.4% | PB | ||
77 |
Colin Kavanagh
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 517 | – | |||
78 |
AJ Gillespie
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 413 | – | |||
– |
James Lombardi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Tommy Pennimpede
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Casavant
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Bertinatti
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | NS | – | – |