Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 11 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | YMCA | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 8 | -1.4% | |||
4 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | – | |||
5 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | -0.4% | |||
6 |
Hodge Dauler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 5 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Frankie Sanger
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Roy Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | -2.3% | |||
9 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 2 | – | |||
10 |
Kyle Miller
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 650 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Brayden Franzke
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Hayhurst
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 589 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tanner Fixsen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 484 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 566 | -6.3% | ||
17 |
Christian DeMaster Smith
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
18 |
Riley Hale
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 467 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Vadim Fedutinov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 445 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Kenai Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 482 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 751 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 707 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 653 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Hodge Dauler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 728 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Frankie Sanger
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 655 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 669 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
9 |
Roy Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 548 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Kyle Miller
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 615 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 568 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 607 | -4.6% | ||
13 |
Vadim Fedutinov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 496 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Brayden Franzke
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 580 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Hayhurst
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
16 |
Riley Hale
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 494 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Christian DeMaster Smith
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kenai Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 523 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tanner Fixsen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 466 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Cozart
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 473 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 437 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Theron Pappas
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 417 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Ojas Nimase
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 438 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Zakary Guenther
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cedric Huang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Hu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Pedro Barbosa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Leo Keeslar
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kai Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Keller Evans
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Max Thompson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 587 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Zakary Guenther
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 549 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cedric Huang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 518 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Chris Hu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 505 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Pedro Barbosa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 483 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Leo Keeslar
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 477 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Keller Evans
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 444 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kai Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 439 | – | PB | |
10 |
Max Thompson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 430 | – | ||
11 |
Leo Neirynck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 400 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Jeramie Kim
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 396 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Nolan Fernstrom
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 388 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nate Moser
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 357 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Madoc Plowman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emerson Gatherum
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Beck
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Koch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sang Van
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
William Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Epifanov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Victor Krautsov
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 3 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emerson Gatherum
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 762 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Ethan Beck
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Epifanov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 500 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Kyle Koch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 477 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Victor Krautsov
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 477 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Sang Van
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 444 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Devin Fitzgerald
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – |