Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 45 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
George Flanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 40 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 39 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 38 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Greg Dreisewerd
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 37 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 36 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 35 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 34 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 32 | +2.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 28 | +1.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Cami Wilson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | B | 26.50 | – | ||
11 |
Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 26.50 | +4.4% | PB | ||
13 |
William McClelland
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Morgan Sloan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 24 | +2.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 23 | +2.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 22 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
John Isaac Majors
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Leo Kurucz
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Steven Busch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jonas Hostetler
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Brady Gray
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jaxon Bradburn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Victor Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 777 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Alex Gertner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 882 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 758 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 762 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 715 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
jacob Drozd
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 609 | +8.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 885 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
George Flanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 926 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 923 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Greg Dreisewerd
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 825 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 831 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 872 | +8.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 814 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 812 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 826 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 820 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
William McClelland
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 855 | – | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Sloan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 853 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 886 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 965 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Cami Wilson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 802 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 842 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 782 | – | PB | |
18 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 792 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 858 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 814 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 772 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
John Isaac Majors
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 812 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 766 | – | PB | |
24 |
Leo Kurucz
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 764 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 802 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Steven Busch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 745 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 739 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 791 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Brady Gray
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 787 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jaxon Bradburn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 743 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jonas Hostetler
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 732 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 808 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Gertner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 889 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 804 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Victor Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 764 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 720 | +5.9% | PB | |
37 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 718 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 702 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 717 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Aaron Reed
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 712 | +4.9% | PB | |
41 |
Colin Senke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | +3.7% | PB | |
42 |
Gavin Husband
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 694 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Elijah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 674 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Mauney
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 681 | +5.1% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 754 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 711 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jake Noble
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 642 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Nikita Bityutskiy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 628 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Ned Mehmeti
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 612 | +6.8% | PB | |
50 |
jacob Drozd
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 622 | +8.9% | PB | |
51 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 566 | +1.2% | PB |