Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | P66 | 45 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 40 | -0.6% | |||
3 |
Ashley Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 39 | +1.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 38 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 37 | -1.1% | |||
6 |
Anna Auld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 36 | -2.4% | |||
7 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 35 | +1.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 34 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabella alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 32 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Elle Scott
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 28 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 27 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Krista Marlin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 26 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Stella Todd
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 25 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney DeBaecke
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
16 |
Katya Eruslanova
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 22 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gracie Olsen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Moehn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Barnard
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Mary Keegan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jayla Pina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
23 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jenna Hendrickson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Lindsey Blake
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Tess Heavner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Caroline Zimner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Grace Robbins
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Brooklyn Anderson
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 2 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Alyssa Dennis
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Lienfang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 760 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Michaela Koltz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 757 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 745 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 749 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Mary-Stuart Hawkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 758 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
CeCe York
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 728 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 705 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Sara Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 915 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Ashley Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 860 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 860 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 832 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 833 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Anna Auld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 809 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 818 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 823 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Katya Eruslanova
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 815 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 801 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Sydney DeBaecke
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 799 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 790 | – | ||
13 |
Krista Marlin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 789 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Stella Todd
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 785 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Isabella alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 787 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Elle Scott
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 815 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Gracie Olsen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 784 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 762 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Barnard
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 801 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Moehn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 767 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Jayla Pina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mary Keegan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 766 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jenna Hendrickson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 788 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 755 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 751 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Tess Heavner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 773 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Lindsey Blake
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 741 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Brooklyn Anderson
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 727 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 716 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Grace Robbins
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 722 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Alyssa Dennis
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 713 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Caroline Zimner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 711 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Maeren McGonigal
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 719 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 710 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 712 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
CeCe York
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 708 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Chloe Thompson
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 705 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Sara Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 702 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Lienfang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 702 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Mary-Stuart Hawkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 731 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Carmen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 697 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Anna Scott Baur
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 696 | +0.9% | SB | |
44 |
Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 704 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Michaela Koltz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 697 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Kate Hotem
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 726 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Arina Vorobyeva
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 725 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Brooke Punnewaert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 692 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 691 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Brooke Bailey
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 696 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 692 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Emma Flickinger
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
53 |
Emily Kantner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 680 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Olivia Goodman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 677 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Maggie Shi
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 675 | +0.2% | SB | |
56 |
Allison Bischoff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 707 | -3.1% | ||
57 |
Jenna Gogel
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 682 | -1.4% | ||
58 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 704 | -4.3% | ||
59 |
Tatum Robinson
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 669 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 672 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Melina Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 671 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Maddie Palatt
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 650 | -1.6% | ||
63 |
Brooke Nelson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 660 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 669 | +0.0% | PB | |
65 |
Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 668 | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Nora Lee Brown
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 666 | -2.9% | ||
67 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 646 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 663 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 661 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Juliette Phillips
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 653 | +0.9% | PB | |
71 |
Emma On-the-Hill
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 656 | +0.0% | PB | |
72 |
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 641 | 0.0% | ||
73 |
Brooke Lezotte
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 626 | -3.3% | ||
74 |
Sophie Stefanac
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 628 | +3.2% | PB | |
75 |
Julia Rautaneva
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 619 | -1.5% | ||
76 |
Regan Hau
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 612 | -1.6% | ||
77 |
Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 616 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Natalie Klaas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 593 | -1.7% | ||
79 |
Abby Bleil
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 600 | +1.6% | PB | |
80 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 585 | -4.1% | ||
81 |
Lara Wujciak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 572 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
Ali Bragg
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 579 | +1.3% | SB | |
83 |
Kara Boemio
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
84 |
Bridget Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
85 |
Emma Crowe
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 566 | -3.6% | ||
86 |
Jaylin DuBose
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 555 | -1.7% | ||
87 |
Kellen Mottl
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 552 | -4.6% | ||
88 |
KK LeBlanc
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 564 | -4.6% | ||
89 |
Madeline Blakely
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 513 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Gracie Mueller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
– |
Kayley Gallagher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Paula Warren
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Ericson
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | NS | – | – |