Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | -2.4% | |||
2 |
Thomas Rathbun
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 16 | -1.8% | |||
4 |
Matt Stelmokas
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | YMCA | 15 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | -1.3% | |||
6 |
Nathan Dragon
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 13 | +8.9% | SB | ||
7 |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | SB | ||
8 |
James CHAN
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Caleb Maldari
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maxwell Bilsbury
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan Mowad
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Andrews
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Ni
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Giguere
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Workman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
19 |
Evan Lyons
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 578 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mateo Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
22 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 543 | – | ||
23 |
Oliver Yorke
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 534 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Teddy Batmaca
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 530 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 762 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 708 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Matt Stelmokas
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 685 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 675 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Nathan Dragon
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 657 | +8.1% | SB | |
6 |
Thomas Rathbun
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
7 |
James CHAN
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 659 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 622 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Maxwell Bilsbury
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 673 | – | ||
11 |
Eric Eastham
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 603 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan Mowad
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 664 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Andrews
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 602 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 632 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Ni
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 569 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Maldari
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
18 |
Luke Giguere
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 600 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Ryan Pillion
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 532 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 531 | – | ||
21 |
Mateo Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
22 |
Fraser Milligan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 529 | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Evan Lyons
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 554 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Workman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
25 |
Chad Rocha
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 510 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Thomas Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
27 |
Oliver Yorke
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 517 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Teddy Batmaca
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 505 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
30 |
Zach Quitkin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 484 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 481 | -3.5% | ||
32 |
Casey Connors
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 480 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Conlan Hurley
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 457 | – | ||
34 |
Evan Harrington
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 451 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Chase Simao
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
36 |
CJ Reamer
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 405 | – | ||
– |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Lim
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Granger
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – |