Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enzo Kihara
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 24 | +0.5% | SB | ||
2 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | – | |||
3 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 18 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +6.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Lincoln Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | YMCA | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 15 | +7.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14 | +3.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Jack Dollyhigh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 675 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Humphreys
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 621 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Abrams
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
26 |
Charlie Deaton
Fins
|
Fins | 565 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Jonas
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 589 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Vince White
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 589 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 503 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 700 | – | ||
2 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
3 |
Enzo Kihara
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 693 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 696 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
6 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 675 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lincoln Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 816 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 728 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 718 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 718 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 698 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 657 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 654 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 621 | – | ||
16 |
Stephen Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
17 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 628 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 624 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Dollyhigh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 651 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 570 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 564 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Jonas
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
25 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 609 | – | PB | |
26 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 603 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Abrams
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
28 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 527 | – | ||
29 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 525 | – | ||
30 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 527 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 541 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Will Humphreys
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 541 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Vince White
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 565 | – | PB | |
34 |
John Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 556 | – | ||
35 |
Charlie Deaton
Fins
|
Fins | 520 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Dominic Edl
Fins
|
Fins | 513 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Neculai
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 536 | – | ||
39 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 504 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Aiden Quertermous
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 475 | +6.1% | PB | |
41 |
Dylan Magda
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
42 |
William Cronin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 531 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Rence Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 470 | +6.8% | PB | |
44 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 475 | +2.8% | PB | |
45 |
Zane Ross
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 495 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Phinehas McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 524 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 505 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Carter Hawks
Fins
|
Fins | 438 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 426 | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Jack North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 484 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Nate Wolford
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 421 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 412 | – | ||
53 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
54 |
Caleb George
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 364 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Lije Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 377 | +7.0% | PB | |
56 |
Kuba Jerzmanowski
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 329 | -7.4% | ||
57 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 164 | -5.6% | ||
– |
Cameron Nichols
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |