Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Angus Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | +8.7% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Harig
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tom Caps
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 857 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Angus Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 847 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 839 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Harig
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 833 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Tom Caps
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 831 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 828 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 823 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 810 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Khai Tran
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 801 | – | ||
10 |
Aaron Xie
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 798 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 787 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Simon Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 779 | +7.8% | PB | |
13 |
Brendon Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
14 |
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 748 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Renninger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Sechae Park
KING
|
KING | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Spencer McLin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 733 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Max Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
19 |
Nicholas Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 720 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Darren Young
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 716 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 698 | +7.2% | PB | |
23 |
Justin Tran
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Andy Lin
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
26 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Culala
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
28 |
Brandon Lewis
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
29 |
Chase Richardson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 642 | – | ||
30 |
Patrick Crosby
KING
|
KING | 639 | – | ||
31 |
Dylan Chang
KING
|
KING | 618 | – | ||
32 |
Noah Eilers
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
33 |
Allen She
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
34 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 601 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Alex Malmros
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 594 | +7.7% | PB | |
36 |
James Boggeri
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 572 | – | ||
37 |
Liam Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 551 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
– |
James Javier
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |