Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tova Andersson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6.50 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sabrina Murray
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 6.50 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Keren Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Sargent
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sophia Kelsey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Jablonski
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Jessica Defiesta
KING
|
KING | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Thurston
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sophia Coco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jordan Konecny
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
12 |
Jolie-Rae Ford
Blue Dolphins Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphins Swim Team | – | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Michaela Martin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Carina Laukaitis
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Paulina Ruelas
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Payton Pedersen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Rachel Beal
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Rachel Pietsch
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | – | -5.8% | ||
19 |
Kira Ashmore
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | – | -5.5% | ||
– |
Aimee Ellis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Gardner
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Helen Lin
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Rylee O'Neil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lydia Bartlett
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Baron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ashlea Liljar
KING
|
KING | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Leigh Lopez-Silvers
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jolie Ruiz
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
ella haskins
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Kiki Lindsay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Jorgensen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Shaffer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Abby Roth
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Janelle Rudolph
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fay Lustria
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Maeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Girotto
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Vertetis
KING
|
KING | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Laurel Skorina
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dreamer Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Brown
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 1 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Maya Clise
KING
|
KING | – | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Trainer
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Guillen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Stokes
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Paeton Lesser
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Bryn McGinnis
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brianna Hoffman
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sandy Li
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
18 |
Ashleigh Merrill
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Amanda Ashmore
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Elena Gingras
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Cierra McCarty
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Julia Stafford
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Angela Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ashley Zapata
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jen Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Elsa Musselman
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Elisabeth Sanger
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Cady
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Keanna Campbell
Island Aquatics
|
Island Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Madeline Muhlfeld
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alice Yueh
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Phoebe Janko
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Eleanor Hebard
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Bella Lettiere
Fast
|
Fast | – | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Katherine Gilmore
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Annika Mittelsteadt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Nikki Tabios
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | – | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Sara Bergamasco
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Sheridan Pesnell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Limasa
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Vivian Woare
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sydnee Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Catherine Andrews
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jasmine Hoppe
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Zosia Krajcovic
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Maren Rusk
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
11 |
Natalie Lesh
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Kaitlyn Girotto
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Maggie Straley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Sloane Wichelmann
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
15 |
Renee Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Yuko Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Julie Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
19 |
Lindsay Brown
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Reina Lileikis
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Jean Lin
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | – | ||
22 |
Sophia Larsen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – |