Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eli Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 17 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Gavin Tran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Niles Rankin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Rich Scholer
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Doran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
David Ji
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adam Denn
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Zoldan
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Will Zakielarz
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Decker
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Connor Simpkins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Jackson Fanelli
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Joey Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Joey Bond
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Zhou
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Smith
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jayden Sanchez
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Jason Weller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Parker Basener
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Willis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Blaine Christ
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Magditch
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Garrett Longbons
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
James Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Wetherhold
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Evan Boratto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Connor Sempsey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Jack Niggel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jason Bu
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
John Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Sean Kemske
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Roman Lee
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | ||
45 |
Nolan Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
46 |
Reese Wunderler
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Marcus Moreef
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Caiden Kolman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
49 |
Aaron Taylor
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Declan Raniowski
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Hunter Coghlan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Owen Fastrich
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Davis
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Matthew Good
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Julian Vlaeminck
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Dom Korwek
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Travis Ng
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Zupnik
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |