Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Hemingway
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Replogle
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Desclous
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Max Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mason Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Fleck
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Addison Collins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Seth Kahsay
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Steve Gooden
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tom Conaty
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Stephen Graver
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Eli Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Will Zakielarz
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Magditch
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Fanelli
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Seth Spector
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Ben Schutta
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Conor Moran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Andrew Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Tommy Gibbs
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Evan Boratto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Yash Ray
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Darien Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
John Haskins
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Michael Huegel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
matthew greer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
36 |
Chris Wittmer
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Connor Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ian Metzgar
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Nick Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Bryan Collins
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | – | ||
44 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Brendan Moran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Ethan Shonk
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Brady Robidas
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Luke Willard
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Jason Weller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Jayden Sanchez
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Jack Schreiber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
57 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Daniel Miner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
59 |
Ethan Zhou
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | +1.3% | PB | |
60 |
Andrew Wetherhold
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Nicholas Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Sean Kemske
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Joey Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Christopher Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Josh Smith
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Cameron Smith
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Joey Bond
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | ||
68 |
Will Troy
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
Brendan Lao
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Colby Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | |
71 |
Evan Carl
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Ryan Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Matt McLellan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Rich Scholer
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
76 |
Cornelius Cummings
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
77 |
Ethan Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
77 |
AJ Lamack
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Ian Pervall
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Mason Dillon
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Will Stanczewski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Colby Whitney
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Owen Cromer
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Logan Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
85 |
Jonathan Hughes
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
87 |
James Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Jack Engel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
89 |
Gavin Tran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Nick Antolis
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Trevor Martin
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Daniel Kahsay
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Austin Kelso
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
95 |
Sebastian Emrick
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Parker Basener
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
97 |
Noah Bothwell
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Caden Stewart
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
99 |
Logan Hartman
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
100 |
Francisco Song
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
101 |
Sam Halligan
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
102 |
Seth Garbanzos
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Jamie Brinsfield
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Zander Butterworth
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | ||
105 |
Felix Vicknair
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
106 |
Ryan Willis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
107 |
Jared Petre
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
108 |
Gabriel Kahsay
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Joey DeFinis
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Jack Reinhart
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Kyle Spaulding
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
112 |
Garrett Hicks
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
113 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Jay Boston
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
115 |
Luke Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
116 |
Garrett Longbons
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Jack Martin
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
118 |
David Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
119 |
William Ong
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
120 |
Jack Chu
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Adam Denn
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Eric Linchuk
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
123 |
Jacob Grab
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Joe Repetto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
125 |
Connor Burnand
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
126 |
Jack Niggel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Jack Hanson
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Hayden Davies
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
129 |
Jacob Troy
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
130 |
Nazariy Kostyuk
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | ||
131 |
Gabe Krizel
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
132 |
Caiden Kolman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
133 |
Connor Sempsey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
134 |
Shreyas Sao
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Jacob Faulkingham
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Carter Johnson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
137 |
Logan Santiago
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Owen Fastrich
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
139 |
Alex Pasquarello
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | ||
140 |
Julian Vlaeminck
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
141 |
Ugo Marisco
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
142 |
Brody Douglass
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
143 |
Hunter Coghlan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
144 |
Reese Wunderler
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
145 |
Nolan Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
146 |
Gavin Hanson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
147 |
Dom Korwek
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
148 |
Jack Bull
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
149 |
Adrian Oreper
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
150 |
Matthew Good
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
151 |
Edward Roytman
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
152 |
Ryan Troy
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
153 |
Aidan Burns
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
154 |
Anthony DeMare
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
155 |
Neil Kalbacher
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
156 |
Griffin Adamek
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
157 |
Ridley Hartman
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
158 |
Max Williams
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
159 |
Jonathan Grover
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
160 |
John McLaughlin
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Bluemle
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – |