Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Killius
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
John Choung
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Han
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Potter
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gray Attmore
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kessler Dayton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cade Hickson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jason Wang
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Frazier
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Zuk
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Malachi Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 1 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Killius
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 889 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Matthew Potter
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 870 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
John Choung
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 859 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 895 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Han
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 804 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kessler Dayton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 781 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Gray Attmore
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 889 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 798 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 792 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cade Hickson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 829 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Frazier
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 872 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 761 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Zuk
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 735 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Malachi Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 734 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Wang
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 793 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mark Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 791 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 744 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 780 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tino Ferranti
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 723 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Will Hanger
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 723 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Little
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 722 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | +4.4% | SB | |
24 |
Michael Kong
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 808 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 692 | +4.2% | SB | |
26 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 692 | +4.5% | SB | |
27 |
Jay Schlosser
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 796 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 705 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 682 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Keely Yeager
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jack Motl
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 742 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Conley
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 740 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Victor Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nick Cimorelli
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 685 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 729 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Bryant Ingram
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 674 | +6.0% | PB | |
37 |
Will Taylor
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 704 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 702 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Elliot Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 655 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
R.J. Brumit
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 655 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Adam Karakurt
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 642 | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Leo Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 686 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Corbin Songer
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 729 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Carter Miller
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 728 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Cole Chiles
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 680 | +6.8% | PB | |
46 |
Lance Young
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 722 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Ollie Land
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 585 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Rocco Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 688 | – | PB | |
50 |
Brendan Cook
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 563 | +2.9% | PB | |
51 |
Ian Frakes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 560 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Carson Serbin
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 622 | -3.8% | ||
53 |
Maston Ballew
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 667 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Noah Carpenter
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 570 | +4.3% | SB | |
55 |
Holden Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 656 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 545 | – | ||
57 |
Jackson Enoch
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 649 | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Hunter Walton
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 558 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Frederick Huang
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 602 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Sam Arender
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 550 | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Luke Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 529 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Chip Hwang
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 530 | +2.2% | PB | |
63 |
Cade McComb
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 619 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Ben Johnson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 527 | -1.1% | ||
65 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 608 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Drew Hatley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 592 | +2.4% | PB | |
67 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 528 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |