Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.2% | |||
2 |
Alex Belfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Sicignano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.7% | |||
5 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 14 | +8.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 12 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Noah Corbitt
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 11 | +1.8% | SB | ||
9 |
Peter Gori
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 7 | +2.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 6 | +2.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 5 | +4.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Evan Fair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Jake Arisian
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Ben Wu
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Finkel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Alex Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | |||
20 |
Spencer Moran
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
21 |
Joey Zellner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -1.9% | |||
22 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -1.3% | |||
22 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +5.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Ethan Woolbert
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
25 |
Nathan Stellmach
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Erik Mckenna
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Alek Matyszczyk
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | – | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -1.8% | |||
31 |
Ellis Winfree
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Huang
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Eli Houlton
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Eric Wang
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
37 |
Lukas Bijleveld
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Sam Osowiecki
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | +5.2% | PB | ||
39 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | +2.2% | SB | ||
41 |
Henry Peters
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% | |||
41 |
Hawken Hammen
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | – | -0.1% | |||
43 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
44 |
Justin Wu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +5.0% | PB | ||
45 |
Jack Fry
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | |||
46 |
Nick Guenther
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
47 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Trent Hieber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
49 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -1.5% | |||
50 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | -0.8% | |||
50 |
Connor Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
50 |
Donny Frost
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
53 |
Nick Bennett
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
54 |
Ben Madan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
55 |
Duncan Farquharson
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
56 |
Jacob Lee
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | PB | ||
57 |
Alex McDonnell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
58 |
Jack Mocarski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | -0.5% | |||
59 |
Josh Tanksley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
60 |
Chase Stevens
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
61 |
Ben Chidley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
62 |
Dillon Gallo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | 0.0% | |||
63 |
Matthew Kwee
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | |||
64 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
65 |
Hunter Cripps
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
65 |
Mehdi Moumen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
67 |
John Rosseel
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | -1.8% | |||
67 |
Gareth Chaston
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | -4.3% | |||
69 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -0.3% | |||
70 |
Cody Lonsberry
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
71 |
Isaac Varghese
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | +5.7% | PB | ||
72 |
Jonathan Guzik
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | -1.7% | |||
73 |
Sriharsha Vangeepuram
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
74 |
Jack Watson
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
75 |
Jonathan Fojtik
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
76 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
– |
Joe Page
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Griffin Trygg
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – |